Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Arbor Trails in Austin, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,275+
Bell South Shore
1333 Shore District Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,899+
Springdale Estates Apartments
1050 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78721 -
-
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,009 - $3,677Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $3,732
Toscana
13355 N US Highway 183, Austin, TX 78750 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,389+
Bridge at Steiner Ranch
4800 Steiner Ranch Blvd, Austin, TX 78732 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,499+
Highline Apartments
13201 Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,880+
Bridge at Asher
10505 S Interstate Hwy 35, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $166 Off
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,011
West Koenig Flats
5608 Avenue F, Austin, TX 78751 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,570+
Park at Summers Grove
2900 Century Park Blvd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $605 Off1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$1,965+
SYNC at Mueller
4646 Mueller Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$3,685+Base Rent$2,092 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $6,465
Seven
615 W 7th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Good Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,191+
Griffis Lakeline Station
13425 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,021+1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$953 - $1,783Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,783
Lantower Techridge
14233 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$910+1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$910 - $1,651Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $1,651
Ambrosio Apartments
14301 N IH 35, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$1,945 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,411
Overture Arboretum 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
10600 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,154
Overture Domain 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3100 Kramer Ln, Austin, TX 78758 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,890+
Northland at the Arboretum
11500 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,120+
Tramor at Cannon Place
1500 William Cannon Dr W, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,848+
Marquis at Ladera Vista
11624 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,145 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,111
Axis Marketplace
20400 MarketPlace Ave, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Price Drop. $496 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Citizen House Bergstrom
7733 Burleson Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $352 Off1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,021+
The Beacon at Pfluger Farm
1300 Rauscher Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,763+
The Monroe Apartments
2511 Montopolis Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
2 Months Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,599+
Lockhart Farms
1911 W San Antonio St, Lockhart, TX 78644 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,858+
Marquis at Caprock Canyon
4411 Spicewood Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,097+
Park Place at Loyola Apartments
6200 Loyola Ln, Austin, TX 78724 -
1 Month Free1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Greystone Flats Apartments
3524 Greystone Dr, Austin, TX 78731 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Joplin at Crestview Apartments
7401 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $228 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$739+1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,340+Base Rent$695 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$739 - $1,632
Copperline at Village Oaks
9811 Copper Crk, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,001+3 BEDS$1,199+
The Bradford
1250 Robert S Light Dr, Buda, TX 78610 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,925+
Camber Ranch
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bridge at Turtle Creek
6020 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78745 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,749+
Presidium Tech Ridge
12210 Tech Ridge Blvd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$951+1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,486+
Bridge at Three Hills
12001 Heatherly Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,080+4 BEDS$1,480+
Bridge at Estancia
1100 Avenida Mercado St, Manchaca, TX 78652 -
Price Drop. $333 OffSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,785+
The Allure
701 N Vista Ridge Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613