Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Arbor Trails in Austin, TX - Page 8

52,013 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,104+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,494+

    Bexley SoCo

    6001 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 204-8731
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $3,307
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,582

    Alexan Garza Ranch

    4009 Sabio Dr, Austin, TX 78749
    (844) 937-0212
  3. Price Drop. $191 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,048+

    Stone Hill

    17900 Pfluger Farm Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 259-5074
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $4,138
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,761

    Anthem at Ledge Stone

    383 Rocky Ridge Trl, Austin, TX 78737
    (737) 260-0968
  5. Price Drop. $138 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,065+
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $3,879
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $2,689

    Rhythm

    9701 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717
    (844) 423-2551
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,103+
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+
    3 BEDS
    $14,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $13,890
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $14,018

    The Bowen

    3000 Gracie Kiltz Ln, Austin, TX 78758
    (833) 685-4992
  7. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,853

    Leander Park

    14801 Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641
    (877) 607-4930
  8. Price Drop. $303 Off
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $4,252

    The Bouldin

    1401 S Lamar, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 377-5712
  9. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,434+
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $4,682
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,914

    Trailhead

    1120 Shady Ln, Austin, TX 78721
    (254) 256-2870
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,307+
    3 BEDS
    $1,915+

    Eastridge

    5501 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617
    (737) 377-4271
  11. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $3,708
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $3,788

    Starlight

    2901 Manor Rd, Austin, TX 78722
    (737) 250-7615
  12. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $2,911
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $3,007

    Bellrock La Frontera

    16304 FM 1325, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 264-5713
  13. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+

    The Warner

    2670 S A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664
    (737) 259-7803
  14. Price Drop. $417 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $5,545
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $5,546

    AMLI Branch Park

    1911 Philomena St, Austin, TX 78723
    (737) 241-3835
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,720+

    The Weaver

    1401 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702
    (737) 237-2810
  16. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $909+
    3 BEDS
    $799+
    4 BEDS
    $820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$789 - $999
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,009

    The Village on Telluride

    201 Telluride St, San Marcos, TX 78666
    (737) 373-4675
  17. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+

    Estancia Villas

    1200 Estancia Pky, Austin, TX 78748
    (737) 265-4242
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,454+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,314+
    3 BEDS
    $2,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,369

    The Albright

    8528 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78757
    (844) 678-2283
  19. Price Drop. $655 Off
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $2,160

    Brio

    705 E Olympic Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 727-8456
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,841+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $5,571+
    3 BEDS
    $10,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $17,595
    Required Monthly Fees$231 - $381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,841 - $17,976

    700 River

    700 River St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 237-9456
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,897 - $10,500
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $10,659

    Ashton Austin

    101 Colorado St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 204-6871
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $5,121
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $5,180

    Laurel

    2001 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78721
    (737) 888-5814
  23. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,432

    Perch

    7731 Menchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 234-8902
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $807+
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+

    Capital Hills

    8527 N Capital Of Texas Hwy N, Austin, TX 78759
    (833) 691-6112
  25. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,090+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    3 BEDS
    $4,280+

    Pearl Springdale

    1010 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78721
    (512) 768-7315
  26. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+

    The Chelsea

    5106 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78751
    (737) 377-5336
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.