Apartments for Rent near Shoal Creek Center in Austin, TX - Page 7
-
-
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,179+Base Rent$825 - $1,665Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,665
Museo and Channings Mark
11266 Taylor Draper Ln, Austin, TX 78759 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $421 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$990 - $3,148Required Monthly Fees$95 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,973
401 Teravista
401 Teravista Pky, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $249 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Mueller Flats Apartments
1071 Clayton Ln, Austin, TX 78723 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,212+Base Rent$812 - $1,804Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,866
The Morgan
1801 Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$705+4 BEDS$575+
Town Lake
1109 S Pleasant Valley Rd, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $548 Off1 BED$686+2 BEDS$807+3 BEDS$1,009+
Capitol Crossing
1700 Teri Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$2,157+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,327
Burnet Flats
5453 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78756 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,475+
Kingfisher Creek
4601 E St. Elmo Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $568 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,238+Base Rent$1,194 - $3,559Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $3,559
Estates at Bee Cave
3544 Ranch Road 620 S, Austin, TX 78738 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$829+1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$815 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$829 - $1,713
Waterloo Flats
1300 Pleasant Valley Rd S, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$807+2 BEDS$978+3 BEDS$1,472+
Bridge at Terracina
8100 N Mo Pac Expy, Austin, TX 78759 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,054+Base Rent$1,206 - $7,064Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $7,133
Cortland Southpark Terraces
10001 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,465+
Monterey Ranch
4701 Staggerbrush Rd, Austin, TX 78749 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$793+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,273+
Sage Hill Apartment Homes
7227 Hwy 290 E, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $115 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$880+Base Rent$675 - $995Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $995
Creeks Edge Apartments
1124 Rutland Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit at Rivery Park
1400 Rivery Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,948+
33Hundred
3300 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $510 Off
-
|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,085+4 BEDS$2,180+
Glenhaven at Star Ranch
605 Winterfield Dr, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$3,213+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$99 - $160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,425
Lakeshore Pearl
2223 Waterloo City Ln, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$928 - $4,701Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$989 - $2,021
95twenty Apartments
9520-9521 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$624+3 BEDS$1,089+
Nueces
2300 Nueces St, Austin, TX 78705 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|
-
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,997+
Callista Hill Country Apartments
8600 State Highway 71, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,749+
Bexley at Anderson Mill
8601 Anderson Mill Rd, Austin, TX 78729 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,969+
Onion Creek Luxury Apartments
10701 S I-H 35, Austin, TX 78747 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,137+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,064 - $2,537Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,610
Azul Lakeshore
1201 Lady Bird Ln, Austin, TX 78741 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,298+
The Arnold
1621 E 6th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,583+
Arrington Ridge
599 University Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $801 Off|1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,131+
Sur512
5010 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Price Drop. $385 OffSTUDIO$929+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,774+
Bexley at Tech Ridge
1200 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,689+
Bexley at Lakeline
2801 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$807+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,040+
Capital Hills
8527 N Capital Of Texas Hwy N, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,059 - $2,467Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,071 - $2,479
Hardrock Canyon
10300 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$949+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,061+
The 704
3401 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704