Apartments for Rent near Shoal Creek Center in Austin, TX - Page 3
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,180+
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,568+
MAA Windmill Hill
1501 Blue Ridge Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,373
Urban East
6400 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $442 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,994+
The Parker Austin
610 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$2,274+3 BEDS$2,352+4 BEDS$2,793+
Mansions of Buda
476 Suffield Dr, Buda, TX 78610 -
1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$6,075+
Encore Lakeside
1120 Town Creek Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,756Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,821
Rise 120
120 Boselli Way, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,320+
Novum Capitol View
9009 Capitol View Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,044
The Grassdale at Manor
12601 US 290, Manor, TX 78653 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,969+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,209+
Skyloft Austin
507 W 23rd St, Austin, TX 78705 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,935+
Sentral East Austin
1630 E 6th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|STUDIO$990+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,990+
Estancia Villas
1200 Estancia Pky, Austin, TX 78748 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$5,308+Base Rent$1,503 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $5,308
Flatiron Domain
10727 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,074 - $2,166Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $2,199
Enclave Falcon Pointe
2132 Falcon Village Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,845+
22 North
149 S Bagdad Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$1,924+
Bexley Round Rock
1401 Satellite View, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,199+
Travis at the Lake
2208 North FM 620, Austin, TX 78734 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,100 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,976
Wells Park
15001 Strathaven Pass, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $422 Off1 BED$868+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,888+
Davies Ranch
12113 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|STUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,764+
Bexley SoCo
6001 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78745 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,287 - $3,316Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,592
Alexan Garza Ranch
4009 Sabio Dr, Austin, TX 78749 -
Price Drop. $774 Off|STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$3,985+
Sienna at the Thompson
501 Brazos St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$1,808+
The Ridge at Headwaters
1040 Flathead Dr, Dripping Springs, TX 78620 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,090 - $4,138Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,761
Anthem at Ledge Stone
383 Rocky Ridge Trl, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,170+
East Vue Ranch Apartments
460 Bastrop Hwy SB, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,010Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $3,110
NorthStar Georgetown 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2401 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,943+Base Rent$1,184 - $3,857Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,974
Rhythm
9701 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$14,018+Base Rent$1,835 - $13,890Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $14,018
The Bowen
3000 Gracie Kiltz Ln, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,413+Base Rent$880 - $1,880Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,518
Leander Park
14801 Ronald W Reagan Blvd, Leander, TX 78641 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$3,870+Base Rent$1,311 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $4,252
The Bouldin
1401 S Lamar, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,295 - $5,605Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $5,685
Trailhead
1120 Shady Ln, Austin, TX 78721 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,946+
Eastridge
5501 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,784+4 BEDS$2,196+
Reveal at Onion Creek
12000 S IH 35 Frontage Rd, Austin, TX 78747 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,006 - $3,210Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,196
The Zoey
5700 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,670+
The Weaver
1401 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,026+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$975 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,026 - $2,061
Austin Avenue
2601 N Austin Ave, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,090+
Legacy Ranch at Dessau East, A 55+ Community
13527 Harrisglenn Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,253 - $5,121Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $5,180
Laurel
2001 Ed Bluestein Blvd, Austin, TX 78721 -
|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,925+
MLK Highline
2832 E Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,879+
Aura 36Hundred
3600 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665