Apartments for Rent near Park Plaza in Austin, TX - Page 13
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $402 OffSTUDIO$655+1 BED$724+2 BEDS$907+
Hedge Apartments
8300 N Interstate 35, AUSTIN, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $422 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,053 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,068
Aven Ridge
1141 Pleasant Hill Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,592+
Wilder
8350 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,848+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,000
The Southbrook
260 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good Value1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,550+
View at Belterra
168 Belterra Village Way, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $443 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,037+
Presidium Waterford
9127 Research Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $352 Off1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,021+
The Beacon at Pfluger Farm
1300 Rauscher Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Crossroad Commons
8407 E Parmer Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Vi Collina
2401 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,479+Base Rent$1,106 - $1,538Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,580
Nexus at Goodnight Ranch
2001 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$226Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,161
Water Oak
12234 Heatherly Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,925+
Camber Ranch
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $598 OffSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,393+
Fifteen15 South Lamar Apartments
1515 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,415
Jolie Pflugerville
1305 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,203 - $2,141Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,232
Chapel Hill
401 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $569 Off1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,300+
Moonlight Apartments
5204 Charles Merle Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bridge at Turtle Creek
6020 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,915
Broadstone North Lamar
6709 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,839+
Camden Leander
1101 Halsey Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,075
Aspire Del Valle
6514 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,208Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,304
Broadstone Bryson
241 S Chitalpa St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,300+4 BEDS$1,600+
Bridge at Estancia
1100 Avenida Mercado St, Manchaca, TX 78652 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,897+4 BEDS$2,216+
Beacon at Bunton Creek Rental Homes
133 Wren Ln, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Price Drop. $186 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,919+
The Shoal
827 W 12th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,477
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,749+
Presidium Tech Ridge
12210 Tech Ridge Blvd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,995+4 BEDS$2,295+5 BEDS$2,750+
Beacon at Presidential Heights Rental Homes
14720 Benjamin Franklin Dr, Manor, TX 78653 -
Price Drop. $432 OffSTUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,875+
Magnolia Scofield Ridge
3100 Scofield Ridge Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,096+4 BEDS$2,296+5 BEDS$2,695+
Beacon at Vine Creek Rental Homes
17817 Inglenook Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,491+
Bridge at Three Hills
12001 Heatherly Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,571+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,790Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,917
The Brentwood
5700 Grover Ave, Austin, TX 78756 -
Price Drop. $536 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,499+
Citizen House Bergstrom
7733 Burleson Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$655+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$960+
Seabrook Square
3515 Manor Rd, Austin, TX 78723