Apartments for Rent near Park Plaza in Austin, TX - Page 12
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,787Base Rent$1,667 - $2,741Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,787 - $2,752
-
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$745+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$995+
Brook Meadow Village
10300 Golden Meadow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $470 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,745+
Settlers Ridge Apartments
12800 Harrisglen Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,794+
Bridge at Midtown Commons
810 W St Johns Ave, Austin, TX 78752 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,426+
Eastside Station
1700 E 4th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,886
The Preserve at Travis Creek
5604 Southwest Pky, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,878+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,113Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $2,113
Adair Onion Creek
1900 Onion Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $379 Off
-
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$3,399+2 BEDS$6,399+Base Rent$2,400 - $6,299Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $6,399
1155 Barton Springs
1155 Barton Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,310+
Canyon Resort at Great Hills Apartments
8701 Bluffstone Cv, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$864 - $2,827Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$979 - $2,302
Summit at Hyde Park
5200 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $168 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,265+
Southpark Crossing Apartments
1701 Oak Hill Ln, Austin, TX 78744 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,729+4 BEDS$3,244+
Mansions Eight65
865 Limmer Loop, Hutto, TX 78634 -
-
1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Alden at Cedar Park
801 C-Bar Ranch Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,046 - $3,677Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $3,732
Toscana
13355 N US Highway 183, Austin, TX 78750 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,555+
Oasis at Plum Creek Apartments
4925 Cromwell Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,389+
Bridge at Steiner Ranch
4800 Steiner Ranch Blvd, Austin, TX 78732 -
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$763+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,699+
Cypress Creek Lakeline Blvd
2101 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,798+
Gallery at The Domain
1119 Alterra Pky, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $429 Off
-
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,905+
Bridge at Asher
10505 S Interstate Hwy 35, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $166 Off
-
Price Drop. $191 Off
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,011
West Koenig Flats
5608 Avenue F, Austin, TX 78751 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,570+
Park at Summers Grove
2900 Century Park Blvd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,582+
The Estate on Quarry Lake Apartment Homes
4600 Seton Center Pky, Austin, TX 78759 -
Good Value1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,965+
SYNC at Mueller
4646 Mueller Blvd, Austin, TX 78723 -
Good Value1 BED$848+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,191+
Griffis Lakeline Station
13425 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,325+
Westchester Woods Apartments
19600 Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,655+
Milan
1720 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,977+Base Rent$986 - $2,156Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,192
Lone Oak
1201 Hidden Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $475 Off1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,636+4 BEDS$2,783+
Berkshire Lakeway
5313 Serene Hills, Lakeway, TX 78738 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,567+
Hollybrook Ranch
2401 W Pflugerville Pky, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
Price Drop. $156 OffSTUDIO$850+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
Urban North
8101 San Felipe Blvd, Austin, TX 78729 -
Good Value1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,746+
Ocotillo Apartments
8000 Highway 290 W, Austin, TX 78736 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,021+1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$962 - $1,783Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,783
Lantower Techridge
14233 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,739+
Ella Parkside
609 Clayton Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$910+1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$910 - $1,651Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $1,651
Ambrosio Apartments
14301 N IH 35, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,145 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,011
Axis Marketplace
20400 MarketPlace Ave, Kyle, TX 78640 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,165+4 BEDS$2,647+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,407Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,660
Villages of Georgetown
1400 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626