Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Brooke Center in Austin, TX - Page 9

53,570 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,076
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,033

    Citizen House Blue Bluff

    10346 Blue Bluff Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 210-4825
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,431 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $3,074

    The Amber

    3901 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754
    (737) 367-3502
  3. Price Drop. $261 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,780+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $4,055+
    3 BEDS
    $4,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $10,025
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $10,230

    The Waller

    1104 Sabine St, Austin, TX 78701
    (512) 710-0331
  4. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,178

    Citizen House Wolf Ranch

    1201 Wolf Canyon Rd, Georgetown, TX 78628
    (512) 643-6525
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $2,471
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,581

    Citizen House Decker

    6107 Decker Ln, Austin, TX 78724
    (737) 510-7066
  6. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    4 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,084
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $2,084

    Ryder Ridge

    9351 Decker Lake Rd, Austin, TX 78724
    (844) 938-4758
  7. Price Drop. $339 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $2,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,114

    Aura High Pointe

    6701 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78732
    (737) 325-8589
  8. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    The Bennett

    7301 S IH-35 SVRD NB, Austin, TX 78744
    (512) 969-6422
  9. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $3,093
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,261

    Avilla Berry Creek Highlands

    1101 BCH Way, Georgetown, TX 78633
    (763) 284-8965
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,946+
    1 BED
    $3,014+
    2 BEDS
    $4,339+
    3 BEDS
    $8,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,767 - $8,839
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $204
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,946 - $9,043

    The Residences at ATX Tower

    321 W 6th St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 277-1278
  11. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,994
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,994

    The Narrows

    400 CR 137, Hutto, TX 78634
    (737) 259-4568
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,967+
    2 BEDS
    $3,061+
    3 BEDS
    $4,821+

    Westerly 360

    2500 Walsh Tarlton Ln, Austin, TX 78746
    (737) 201-9628
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+

    Sabina

    3400 Harmon Ave, Austin, TX 78705
    (855) 940-5031
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $949+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+

    The 704

    3401 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 377-2232
  15. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,027+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+

    Aura 36Hundred

    3600 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 259-5613
  16. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+

    V at SoCo

    409 E William Cannon Dr E, Austin, TX 78745
    (737) 273-3958
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $825+
    3 BEDS
    $705+
    4 BEDS
    $575+

    Town Lake

    1109 S Pleasant Valley Rd, Austin, TX 78741
    (512) 991-5852
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18