Apartments for Rent near Lighthouse Market in Austin, TX - Page 13
-
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,504+
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,021+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$949 - $1,783Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$949 - $1,783
Lantower Techridge
14233 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,829+
Ella Parkside
609 Clayton Ln, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$910+1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$910 - $1,651Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $1,651
Ambrosio Apartments
14301 N IH 35, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$1,945 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,411
Overture Arboretum 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
10600 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,165+4 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,358Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,631
Villages of Georgetown
1400 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$928+1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$911 - $1,715Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$911 - $1,715
Edgewater
14201 N Interstate 35 Frontage Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $500 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,668+
Villages at Fiskville
10127 Middle Fiskville Rd, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $309 Off1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,459+
Carroll at Rivery Ranch
800 Wolf Ranch Pky, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,500+
Flora
5406 Middle Fiskville Rd, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $620 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,699+
Goodnight Commons
2022 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $273 OffSTUDIO$972+1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,483+
Caliza
12638 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,340+
AVE Austin North Lamar
7400 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,395+
Hills at Leander, A 62+ Community
960 Merrill Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,217+4 BEDS$2,547+
Reveal 54
5401 N Mays St, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$839 - $2,083Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,195
The Quest
910 Quest Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$2,322+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,882Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,940
Lenox 7th
4910 E 7th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,283
Everleigh Lakeline 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9821 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,763+
The Monroe Apartments
2511 Montopolis Dr, Austin, TX 78741 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$661+1 BED$730+2 BEDS$915+
Hedge Apartments
8300 N Interstate 35, AUSTIN, TX 78753 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,513Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,895
Wilder
8350 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,948
The Southbrook
260 S Brook Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,550+
View at Belterra
168 Belterra Village Way, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $443 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,037+
Presidium Waterford
9127 Research Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,097 - $1,478Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,520
Nexus at Goodnight Ranch
2001 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$226Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,161
Water Oak
12234 Heatherly Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,925+
Camber Ranch
5005 E Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,438+
Fifteen15 South Lamar Apartments
1515 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,415
Jolie Pflugerville
1305 E Wells Branch Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,203 - $2,141Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,232
Chapel Hill
401 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,300+
Moonlight Apartments
5204 Charles Merle Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+
Bridge at Turtle Creek
6020 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,915
Broadstone North Lamar
6709 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,839+
Camden Leander
1101 Halsey Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $564 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,075
Aspire Del Valle
6514 Ross Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,208Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,304
Broadstone Bryson
241 S Chitalpa St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,080+4 BEDS$1,480+
Bridge at Estancia
1100 Avenida Mercado St, Manchaca, TX 78652