Apartments for Rent near Hartland Plaza in Austin, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,275+
-
Price Drop. $332 Off1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,505+
City North at Sunrise Ranch
2800 Sunrise Ranch Rd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,899+
Springdale Estates Apartments
1050 Springdale Rd, Austin, TX 78721 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,010+
Ashwood
901 New Meister Ln, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,555+
Oasis at Plum Creek Apartments
4925 Cromwell Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,389+
Bridge at Steiner Ranch
4800 Steiner Ranch Blvd, Austin, TX 78732 -
Price Drop. $691 Off1 BED$763+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,699+
Cypress Creek Lakeline Blvd
2101 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,795+
Gallery at The Domain
1119 Alterra Pky, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $419 Off
-
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,499+
Highline Apartments
13201 Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,233+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,957Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,011
West Koenig Flats
5608 Avenue F, Austin, TX 78751 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,570+
Park at Summers Grove
2900 Century Park Blvd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$3,685+Base Rent$2,092 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $6,465
Seven
615 W 7th St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Good Value1 BED$837+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,191+
Griffis Lakeline Station
13425 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,655+
Milan
1720 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,977+Base Rent$996 - $2,156Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $2,192
Lone Oak
1201 Hidden Valley Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $466 OffSTUDIO$925+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+
Urban North
8101 San Felipe Blvd, Austin, TX 78729 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,021+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$949 - $1,783Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$949 - $1,783
Lantower Techridge
14233 The Lakes Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$910+1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$910 - $1,651Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $1,651
Ambrosio Apartments
14301 N IH 35, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$1,945 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $3,411
Overture Arboretum 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
10600 Jollyville Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,154
Overture Domain 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3100 Kramer Ln, Austin, TX 78758 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,165+4 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,358Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,631
Villages of Georgetown
1400 Westinghouse Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$893+1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$893 - $1,649Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$893 - $1,649
Edgewater
14201 N Interstate 35 Frontage Rd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,340+
AVE Austin North Lamar
7400 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$999+
Hills at Leander, A 62+ Community
960 Merrill Dr, Leander, TX 78641 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$839 - $2,083Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,195
The Quest
910 Quest Pky, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,230Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,283
Everleigh Lakeline 60+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9821 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,041 - $2,015Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,068
Aven Ridge
1141 Pleasant Hill Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,094 - $2,513Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,895
Wilder
8350 Bluff Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good Value1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,550+
View at Belterra
168 Belterra Village Way, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,455+Base Rent$1,072 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,114 - $1,552
Nexus at Goodnight Ranch
2001 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78747 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$226Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,161
Water Oak
12234 Heatherly Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,505+
Fifteen15 South Lamar Apartments
1515 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,633
Lenox Grand
13505 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78727 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Avery
15222 FM 620 N, Austin, TX 78717 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,422 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,915
Broadstone North Lamar
6709 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,208Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,304
Broadstone Bryson
241 S Chitalpa St, Leander, TX 78641 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,033+4 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,898 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $2,430
Beacon at Bunton Creek Rental Homes
133 Wren Ln, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,477
The Eden at Pearson Ranch
14440 Pearson Market Cir, Austin, TX 78717 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,125+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,880+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $2,880
Beacon at Presidential Heights Rental Homes
14720 Benjamin Franklin Dr, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,156
Beacon at Hymeadow Rental Homes
704 Delta Crest, Maxwell, TX 78656