Apartments for Rent near Davenport Village in Austin, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $974 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$4,686+Base Rent$2,051 - $4,605Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,696
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,032+3 BEDS$4,821+
Westerly 360
2500 Walsh Tarlton Ln, Austin, TX 78746 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$2,150+3 BEDS$4,000+
SkyHouse Austin
51 Rainey St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,516+
Sabina
3400 Harmon Ave, Austin, TX 78705 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,385+
Lakeline Villas
2201 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$866+2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,442+Base Rent$832 - $4,539Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$866 - $1,607
District at La Frontera
2811 La Frontera Blvd, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,889+
Parkview Terraces
10101 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78748 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,125+
Canvas Apartments
739 William Cannon Dr W, Austin, TX 78745 -
Good Value1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$2,044+
Riata
12300 Riata Trace Pky, Austin, TX 78727 -
Price Drop. $333 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,833+
The Park at Walnut Creek
12113 Metric Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
STUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$10,745+
The Bowie
311 Bowie St, Austin, TX 78703 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,722+
Woodway Village
4600 Nuckols Crossing Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,385+
Residences at Saltillo
1211 E 5th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,995+
Belterra Springs
761 Trinity Hills Dr, Austin, TX 78737 -
-
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,179+Base Rent$825 - $1,665Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,665
Museo and Channings Mark
11266 Taylor Draper Ln, Austin, TX 78759 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $249 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Mueller Flats Apartments
1071 Clayton Ln, Austin, TX 78723 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$812+2 BEDS$1,137+Base Rent$750 - $1,804Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$812 - $1,866
The Morgan
1801 Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $548 Off1 BED$686+2 BEDS$807+3 BEDS$1,009+
Capitol Crossing
1700 Teri Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$2,157+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,327
Burnet Flats
5453 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78756 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,475+
Kingfisher Creek
4601 E St. Elmo Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $568 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,194 - $3,520Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $3,520
Estates at Bee Cave
3544 Ranch Road 620 S, Austin, TX 78738 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$829+1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$815 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$829 - $1,713
Waterloo Flats
1300 Pleasant Valley Rd S, Austin, TX 78741 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,137 - $7,064Required Monthly Fees$69Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $7,133
Cortland Southpark Terraces
10001 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $481 Off1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,970+
Villas at Grand Avenue
1720 Grand Avenue Pky, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$793+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,273+
Sage Hill Apartment Homes
7227 Hwy 290 E, Austin, TX 78723 -
Price Drop. $115 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$880+Base Rent$675 - $995Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $995
Creeks Edge Apartments
1124 Rutland Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit at Rivery Park
1400 Rivery Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78628 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,948+
33Hundred
3300 W Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,085+4 BEDS$2,185+
Glenhaven at Star Ranch
605 Winterfield Dr, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$3,213+Base Rent$1,200 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$99 - $160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,425
Lakeshore Pearl
2223 Waterloo City Ln, Austin, TX 78741 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,345+
The Chelsea
5106 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78751 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$928 - $4,701Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$989 - $2,021
95twenty Apartments
9520-9521 Spectrum Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,969+
Onion Creek Luxury Apartments
10701 S I-H 35, Austin, TX 78747 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,137+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,064 - $2,537Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,610
Azul Lakeshore
1201 Lady Bird Ln, Austin, TX 78741 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,298+
The Arnold
1621 E 6th St, Austin, TX 78702 -