Apartments for Rent near Davenport Village in Austin, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $390 OffSTUDIO$1,122+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,101+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,034+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,430+
Cantarra
2700 E Howard Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,061
Sonora
8350 W US Highway 290, Austin, TX 78737 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,262+
Carson Crossing
3335 Caseybridge Ct, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,531
Postmaster Flats
2001 County Road 119, Hutto, TX 78634 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|STUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Green at Plum Creek
4300 Cromwell Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,740+
Stetson Apartments
7631 US Hwy 290 W, Austin, TX 78736 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,044
The Grassdale at Manor
12601 US 290, Manor, TX 78653 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,756Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,821
Rise 120
120 Boselli Way, Georgetown, TX 78626 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,320+
Novum Capitol View
9009 Capitol View Dr, Austin, TX 78747 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$2,033+
Augustine
707 W Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78748 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,850+
Foxtail by Banyan
2611 E Braker Ln, Austin, TX 78754 -
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$1,899+
The Janson
13411 FM 812 Rd, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,743+
Allers Landing
10258 Old Lockhart Rd, Austin, TX 78747 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$2,031+4 BEDS$2,260+
Emblem at Tower
12100 Tower Rd, Manor, TX 78653 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,312
Avelyn Manor
12221 Gregg Manor Rd, Manor, TX 78653 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,941+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$366Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,016
YardHomes Trailside
16336 Cameron Road, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Good Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,505+
Bevelo Larkspur
125 Larkspur Park Boulevard, Leander, TX 78641 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,925+
Abacus Southpark
10304 Old San Antonio Rd, Austin, TX 78748 -
Good Value1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,799+
Lively at Gilbert
7100 Gilbert Road, Austin, TX 78724 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,886+
Forest Park
1088 Park Plz, Austin, TX 78753 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$2,283+
Marquis at Barton Trails
5417 S Mo Pac Expy S, Austin, TX 78749 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,454+
Austin Midtown Apartments
2819 Foster Ln, Austin, TX 78757 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$790+2 BEDS$1,175+
Remington House Apartments
600 Barwood Park, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $306 Off
-
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,470+4 BEDS$1,636+
The Atlantic Grand Oaks
9323 Manchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $421 Off|1 BED$808+2 BEDS$1,217+3 BEDS$1,594+
Ascent North
12001 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,121 - $2,134Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,162
Folio
11915 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$3,282+Base Rent$2,116 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,467
Muse at SoCo
1007 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $570 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,114 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $11,383
Avana SoCo
401 Little Texas Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$3,854+Base Rent$2,336 - $6,321Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $6,324
AMLI Downtown
201 Lavaca St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,598+
MAA Canyon Creek
9501 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726 -
Good Value1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,836+
Red Stone Ranch
1600 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,109+
Onyx 183
6800 McNeil Dr, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,656 - $4,964Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $4,967
AMLI Eastside
1000-1004 San Marcos St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,728+
Crest Round Rock
610 Greenhill Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,633+
MAA Ashton Oaks
300 S AW Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$2,044+
Terrastone Travesia
3701 Quick Hill Rd, Austin, TX 78728 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,009+
Legends Lakeline
9725 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717