Apartments for Rent near Brodie Square in Austin, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,031+4 BEDS$2,266+
Sage at Franklin Park
4605 S Pleasant Valley Rd, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Stanton
2115 Windsor Blvd, Lockhart, TX 78644 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,685+4 BEDS$1,850+
Cedar Park Townhomes- Income Restricted
400 E Cypress Creek Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|STUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,890+
Evergreen at Whisper Valley
16601 Braker Ln, Manor, TX 78653 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,783+
Carrington at Oak Hill
5711 Vega Ave, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,031+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,304+
Valle Vista
7401 Sun Chase Pky, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
2 Months Free1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,425+
SANTIAGO ESTATES
11901 Dionda Ln, Del Valle, TX 78617 -
Price Drop. $460 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,881+
Whispering Pointe Apartments
1650 Harris Hill Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$935 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $2,046
Terrazzo
8585 Spicewood Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78759 -
Discounts1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,103+4 BEDS$2,602+
Meritage at Steiner Ranch
4500 Steiner Ranch Blvd, Austin, TX 78732 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,325+
Bridge at Tech Ridge
12800 Center Lake Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $224 OffSTUDIO$775+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,575+
Aqua 16 Apartments
1640 Aquarena Springs Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $541 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,288Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $2,329
Tree
3715 S 1st St, Austin, TX 78704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$702Base Rent$702Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$702
The Rebekah Senior Apartments
1320 Art Dilly Dr, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $314 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,668+
Reserve at Arboretum
10011 Stonelake Blvd, Austin, TX 78759 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,482+
Lakeline East Apartments
2829 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
2 Months Free1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,521+
The Baxter at Westwood
10707 Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78750 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$928 - $2,004Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,009 - $2,040
Villages at Turtle Rock
12800 Turtle Rock Rd, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $670 OffSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,682+
Villages at Domain
11011 Domain Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,812 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$106 - $171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,870
5th Street Commons
1611 W 5th St, Austin, TX 78703 -
Price Drop. $520 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$2,592+
Crescent
127 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78704 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,962+
The Overlook at Quarry Hill
7000 Convict Hill Rd, Austin, TX 78749 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Brodie
8700 Brodie Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,860+
The Ranch Apartments
9400 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,410+
Bellwood
1401 A.W. Grimes Blvd, Old Round Rock, TX 78664 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,787Base Rent$1,667 - $2,741Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,787 - $2,752
422 at the Lake
422 W Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$745+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$995+
Brook Meadow Village
10300 Golden Meadow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $470 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,745+
Settlers Ridge Apartments
12800 Harrisglen Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,539+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,426+
Eastside Station
1700 E 4th St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,886
The Preserve at Travis Creek
5604 Southwest Pky, Austin, TX 78735 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,878+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,113Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $2,113
Adair Onion Creek
1900 Onion Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $379 Off
-
Price Drop. $535 OffSTUDIO$1,218+1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,565+
Landing at Double Creek
11301 Farrah Ln, Austin, TX 78748 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$788+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,689+
Lakeline Parmer Lane
10101 W Parmer Ln, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,693+Base Rent$1,017 - $2,687Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $2,738
The Michael At Presidio
13535 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $368 OffSTUDIO$1,090+1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,024+
Lakeline Crossing Apartments
13010 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $168 Off1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,265+
Southpark Crossing Apartments
1701 Oak Hill Ln, Austin, TX 78744 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,330+
Still Waters at Southpark Meadows
515 E Slaughter Ln, Austin, TX 78744