Apartments for Rent near 1601 Fish Lane in Austin, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Lodge at Lakeline Village
2000 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,136 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,138
Folio
11915 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$3,282+Base Rent$2,116 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,467
Muse at SoCo
1007 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $570 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,114 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $11,343
Avana SoCo
401 Little Texas Ln, Austin, TX 78745 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$3,873+Base Rent$2,332 - $6,353Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $6,354
AMLI Downtown
201 Lavaca St, Austin, TX 78701 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,648+
MAA Canyon Creek
9501 N FM 620, Austin, TX 78726 -
Good Value1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,836+
Red Stone Ranch
1600 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$2,109+
Onyx 183
6800 McNeil Dr, Austin, TX 78729 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,488+Base Rent$1,691 - $4,454Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,457
AMLI Eastside
1000-1004 San Marcos St, Austin, TX 78702 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,728+
Crest Round Rock
610 Greenhill Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,178+3 BEDS$1,703+
MAA Ashton Oaks
300 S AW Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78664 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$2,018+
Terrastone Travesia
3701 Quick Hill Rd, Austin, TX 78728 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$2,009+
Legends Lakeline
9725 N Lake Creek Pky, Austin, TX 78717 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,950+
Marquis at Brushy Creek
15510 Ranch Road 620 Rd, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,650+
Lotus Village
300 Ferguson Dr, Austin, TX 78753 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $334 Off2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$2,109+
Stoneridge Apartments
16701 N Heatherwilde Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,195+
MAA South Lamar
1500 S Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78704 -
|STUDIO$2,056+1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$4,259+
Water Marq
300 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78704 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|
-
Price Drop. $436 Off|
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$888+1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$2,520+
Marquis on Lakeline
2800 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,165+
The Addison Apartments
2601 Esperanza Crossing, Austin, TX 78758 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,468+
Avalon Hill Country
3499 Ranch Rd 620 S, Austin, TX 78738 -
Price Drop. $294 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$893+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$745 - $1,778Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$893 - $1,926
Oltera in SoEast
4404 E Oltorf St, Austin, TX 78741 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,475+
Aura 35Fifty
3550 N A W Grimes Blvd, Round Rock, TX 78665 -
Price Drop. $584 Off|1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,360+4 BEDS$2,469+
Markham At Lakeline
10500 Lakeline Mall Dr, Austin, TX 78717 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$956+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,528+
Bridge at Volente
11908 Anderson Mill Rd, Austin, TX 78726 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$807+2 BEDS$978+3 BEDS$1,472+
Bridge at Terracina
8100 N Mo Pac Expy, Austin, TX 78759 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $326 OffSTUDIO$990+1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,325+
Sunrise Bluffs
1704 Nelms Dr, Austin, TX 78744 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,845+
22 North
149 S Bagdad Rd, Leander, TX 78641 -
|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,925+
MLK Highline
2832 E Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Austin, TX 78702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,911
Odell
7301 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78752 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,969+1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,209+
Skyloft Austin
507 W 23rd St, Austin, TX 78705 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$830+4 BEDS$880+5 BEDS$830+
Villas on Guadalupe
2810 Hemphill Park, Austin, TX 78705 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,759+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,549+4 BEDS$1,259+
Yugo Austin Waterloo
2400 Seton Ave, Austin, TX 78705 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$705+4 BEDS$575+
Town Lake
1109 S Pleasant Valley Rd, Austin, TX 78741