- Kings Garden Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Bates Towne Crossing in Little Elm, TX
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,499+
-
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,018+4 BEDS$3,243+
Mansions at Oak Point
571 Lloyds Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,835+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,225+Base Rent$3,835 - $20,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,835 - $20,800
Thirty One Eleven Sunset
3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $462 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,526+Base Rent$1,344 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $3,678
Jefferson Railhead
10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,045
Royalton at Prosper
4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,459+4 BEDS$2,939+
Luxe of Denton
4770 Luxe Ln, Denton, TX 76207 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,655+
MAA Addison Circle
5009 Addison Cir, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$3,271+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,271
Discovery at The Realm
3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Hathaway At Willow Bend
2525 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,603+
Twin Creeks Crossing
1090 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,165+
Hyde Park at Valley Ranch
10201 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,450+
Epic Apartments
3200 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eighteen 51 Brinker
1851 Brinker Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,299+
One90 Gateway
3201 Wynwood Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,375+
One90 Frankford
3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,297+4 BEDS$2,758+
Estates of McKinney
7200 Welcome Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,510Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,645
Woods at Forest Crossing
3755 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,124 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,835
Railyard
650 E Sycamore St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,885+
Emerson at Ford Park
301 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,895+
Urban Square
3202 Unicorn Lake Blvd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,211+
Capitol at Stonebriar
9600 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,595+
Windsong Estates at Prosper
4500 Bluestem Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,296+
The Palo Apartments
15621 Bovis Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,099+
Enclave at Westport
13524 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Price Drop. $296 Off|1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,760+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,177 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,515
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267
Alleia Watters Creek
1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,045+
THE LINKS ON PGA PARKWAY
15950 Paramount Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$3,038+4 BEDS$3,243+Base Rent$1,381 - $7,502Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $7,682
Luxe Prosper
8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $2,505
Watterscape Urban Residential
930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,987+
Union House
4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,510
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102
Cendana Craig Ranch
6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
Bates Towne Crossing in Little Elm, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 51,487 apartments near Bates Towne Crossing Mall in Little Elm, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bates Towne Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Little Elm, TX!
Education