Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Springs Crossing in Arlington, TX - Page 15

62,448 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+

    Ele

    5714 Richmond Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 620-7163
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094

    The Cannon Las Colinas

    655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 256-6557
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    3 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410

    Volara Apartments

    3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216
    (469) 405-0224
  4. Price Drop. $543 Off
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+

    Riverhill

    2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (682) 688-4632
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,897+
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $5,862
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,253

    Gables Water Street

    5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 803-1275
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,401+
    3 BEDS
    $4,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $4,986
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,030

    Manchester State Thomas

    3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-2097
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,654+
    2 BEDS
    $3,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635

    Cirque Residences

    2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2409
  8. Price Drop. $248 Off
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,253

    555 Ross

    1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (214) 380-2537
  9. 1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,078+
    4 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $8,526
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,980

    Enclave at Hometown

    8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 688-9661
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $962+
    2 BEDS
    $1,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$804 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $2,117

    The Ridge on 161 Apartments

    3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062
    (469) 284-0459
  11. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,222

    Bardin Greene

    300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 839-2474
  12. Price Drop. $571 Off
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+

    Amblar

    5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 599-2250
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $2,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $8,651
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $8,664

    Grand Estates at Keller

    500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248
    (682) 688-9294
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $5,904
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,897

    The Henderson

    5215 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 620-8457
  15. Price Drop. $149 Off
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+

    Fossil Hill

    5700 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (817) 520-6153
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,647 - $4,711
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,892

    Gables Republic Tower

    350 N Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 778-4188
  17. Price Drop. $205 Off
    STUDIO
    $978+
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$909 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$978 - $2,094

    Skyline at Kessler

    2511 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 949-5895
  18. Price Drop. $232 Off
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+

    Falcon Lakes

    6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001
    (682) 297-2937
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $921+
    2 BEDS
    $1,207+
    3 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$916 - $1,789
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$921 - $1,794

    The Oakley Apartment Homes

    501 Green Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 244-0247
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,004+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $1,617
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,529

    Flintridge Apartment Homes

    708 Woodard Way, Arlington, TX 76011
    (817) 697-2746
  21. 1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,068 - $13,758
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $13,838

    Riviera at West Village

    3530 Travis St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (844) 427-1730
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,243
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,276

    Estates at Team Ranch

    8889 Cook Ranch Rd S, Benbrook, TX 76126
    (817) 663-1185
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.