Apartments for Rent near Pleasant Ridge Plaza in Arlington, TX - Page 8
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,275+
-
1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,870+4 BEDS$3,104+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,130+
Paloma Village
3405 Alliance Town Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,000+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,393+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,208+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,353+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,160+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,420+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,335+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$2,815+4 BEDS$3,170+
LyvWell at Harmony
9002 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,103 - $5,146Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,428 - $5,135Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,509
Copeland
2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$1,160 - $4,117Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,475
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,219+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,983Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,520
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,229 - $4,462Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,614
Ranch Three0Five
305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Price Drop. $289 Off|
-
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,690+
DeSoto Town Center
207 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
|1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,052+
Watervue Apartment Homes
8660 N Beach St, Keller, TX 76244 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,874+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,216 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$869 - $4,377Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $2,191
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
|STUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,129+
Marq on West 7th
701 Arch Adams St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,445
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,189+
Bexley Champions Circle
15848 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,165+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,401+
Village of Hawks Creek
101 N Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,369+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,999+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $128 Off