Apartments for Rent near Pioneer Plaza in Arlington, TX - Page 3
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $527 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,468
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,304+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Summit on the Lake in Fort Worth TX
6555 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$803+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$803 - $1,312Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $1,312
Felix Apartments
2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,770+
Westley
2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Franklin at Samuels Ave
520 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Town Village Apartments
200 S Ryan Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,820+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,930+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,200+
Evolv
370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,520+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Morgan Apartments
1611 Oak Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,965+
Longhorn Crossing
1101 Longhorn Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,655+
Villaggio
Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,601+Base Rent$2,045 - $9,274Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167 - $3,760
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,881+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,651+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,182
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,290+
Keller Springs Crossing
3221 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,877+Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087
The Armstrong at Knox
4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$3,240+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,555+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$956 - $2,788Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $2,809
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019