Apartments for Rent near Park Centre in Arlington, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,809+Base Rent$990 - $2,788Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $2,809
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,118+
Laurel Grove by Trion Living
1000 River Bend Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,285+
Enclave at Mira Lagos I
2629 S Grand Peninsula Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Residence on Lamar
1224 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,231+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,445
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,890+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$999 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,513
Barrow
247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,688+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,457+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,626Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,659
Grapevine 2499
3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,125+
The View At Lakeside
901 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $177 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,448+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|
-
1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,936+4 BEDS$3,100+
Lakeside at Coppell Apartments
620 N Coppell Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,780+
Avalon Addison
14700 Marsh Ln, Addison, TX 75001 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,287+Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364Required Monthly Fees$179Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543
Mirasol Park Lane
8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,407+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $2,785
Domain at Midtown Park
8169 Midtown Blvd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,685+
Victory Place Apartments
1701 Payne St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,249+
Bexley Mansfield
6310 State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,979+
Bexley Central Park
2255 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,130+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|
-
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,616+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $3,616
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,719+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051