Apartments for Rent near Park Centre in Arlington, TX - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,440+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$796+1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,274+
Creekside Apartment Homes
6751 Westcreek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,188+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$889 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$907 - $1,668
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,022+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Hudson
6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,540+
Fieldcrest Apartments
4747 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+
Resort at Jefferson Ridge
5301 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75038 -
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,986Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,030
Manchester State Thomas
3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,985+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$1,940 - $7,070Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,992
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,963 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,834 - $5,847Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,245
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$779 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,841
The Jones
2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,585+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,524+
Cedars of Elk Drive 55+ Apartments
155 Elk Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
-
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,167+
Riverhill
2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,566+
Fairways at Prestonwood
5769 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,469+
The Trails Apartments
4912 Paces Trail, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,360+
Lakeview Terrace & The Club at Spring Lake
5201 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$119+3 BEDS$1,235+
500 Flats
500 E Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -