Apartments for Rent near O’Reilly Auto Parts Strip Center in Arlington, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,399+
-
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,253
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,078+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,319 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,545+
THE WAY
5301 Marvin D. Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75232 -
1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,700+
Limestone Ranch
650 E Vista Ridge Mall Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$804 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,333+
Ladera Ranch
3303 Esters Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,424+
Marquis at Lantana
5210 Long Prairie Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,848+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$1,943 - $7,070Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,992
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$2,000 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Hudson
6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,575+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,022+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,188+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$889 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$907 - $1,668
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,440+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$753+1 BED$753+2 BEDS$1,275+
Creekside Apartment Homes
6751 Westcreek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,340+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,385+
Monterra Village
8301 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,842 - $5,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,253
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,799+
Harvest Lofts
1011 S Pearl Expy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,031+2 BEDS$1,143+3 BEDS$1,839+
Ivy Urban Living
4211 Cabell Dr, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,986Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,030
Manchester State Thomas
3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,756+
The Atlantic Station
2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+
Resort at Jefferson Park
1127 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038 -
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,643+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,124 - $2,852Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,852
Residences at the Collection
4025 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$775 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,169
The Celine
9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,479+
Chesapeake Apartments
6047 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,955+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
The Lennox
1948 Shady Brook Dr, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Good Value1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,589+
Worthington Point Apartments
12301 Hemphill St, Crowley, TX 76036