Apartments for Rent near Matlock Park Place in Arlington, TX - Page 17
-
-
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+
Resort at Jefferson Ridge
5301 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,570+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,022+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$779 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,841
The Jones
2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,188+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$889 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$907 - $1,668
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,440+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$796+1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,408+
Creekside Apartment Homes
6751 Westcreek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,340+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,834 - $5,847Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,245
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,799+
Harvest Lofts
1011 S Pearl Expy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,986Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,030
Manchester State Thomas
3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,756+
The Atlantic Station
2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+
Resort at Jefferson Park
1127 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038 -
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,643+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$775 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,169
The Celine
9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,670+
Casita Grove
531 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Rent Special1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ranch at Belt Line
1610 E Beltline Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,386+
Center Place
406 Nottinghill Gate St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Arts Apts at Park Place
1301 Park Place Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,133+
Olympus 7th Street Station
2601 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,380
Ironwood Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
2600 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Discounts1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,385+
Monterra Village
8301 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$719 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,308
The Carmen
9200 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good Value1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,524+
Cedars of Elk Drive 55+ Apartments
155 Elk Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,031+2 BEDS$1,143+3 BEDS$1,839+
Ivy Urban Living
4211 Cabell Dr, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,314+
The Arbors of Euless Apartments
1002 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,670+
Cedar Glen
6363 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,167+
Riverhill
2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050