Apartments for Rent near Green Oaks in Arlington, TX - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,550+
-
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,911+
SYNC at West Dallas
604 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Morgan Apartments
1611 Oak Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,965+
Longhorn Crossing
1101 Longhorn Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,630+
Villaggio
Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$3,579+Base Rent$2,040 - $9,217Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,737
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,661+
Dane Park Grapevine
2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,182
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,275+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$871+2 BEDS$1,550+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,801+Base Rent$1,052 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,801
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,118+
Laurel Grove by Trion Living
1000 River Bend Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695
Creek on Park Place
2001 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Residence on Lamar
1224 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Trails at Summer Creek
9069 Summer Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,285+
Enclave at Mira Lagos I
2629 S Grand Peninsula Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|STUDIO$739+1 BED$739+2 BEDS$1,282+
Crest Oasis
4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$3,407+
The 23
2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,060+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,805+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$855+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,370+
Ascent at Lake Worth
6303 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,096+
Vercanta at Burleson
285 SE John Jones Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,838+
Skye at Chisholm Trail
9701 Theo Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -