Apartments for Rent near Green Oaks in Arlington, TX - Page 13
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$1,864+
Avilla Railhead
115 Cleburne Station Pky, Cleburne, TX 76033 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,348+
Cobblestone Manor Senior Apartments
8201 Sartain Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Spring at Silverton
3850 Silverton Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Fitzroy Village Creek
200 Village Creek Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Merritt Condominiums
123 Merritt St, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,799+
Oxford at Lake Worth
1501 Westpark View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,599+
Bottle House on Main
650 S Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $368 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,782+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,399+
Sandshell at Fossil Creek
5701 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,220+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,343+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,360+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,842+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$1,946 - $7,070Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $3,992
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,881 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,348
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Hudson
6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $131 Off1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,650+
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,535+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,390+
Monterra Village
8301 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,702+Base Rent$1,845 - $5,877Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,262
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,799+
Harvest Lofts
1011 S Pearl Expy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$4,761+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,867Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $4,911
Manchester State Thomas
3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,756+
The Atlantic Station
2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,643+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,399+
Chesapeake Apartments
6047 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,953+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Trailside at Trinity Forest
3015 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,549+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006