Apartments for Rent near Collins Corner in Arlington, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,399+
-
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,240+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,086+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,288 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,700+
Limestone Ranch
650 E Vista Ridge Mall Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$804 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,424+
Marquis at Lantana
5210 Long Prairie Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,282
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Discounts1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,845+
Rochelle Plaza
306 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
STUDIO$880+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,495+
Vail Quarters
3900 Briargrove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,761+
Franciscan of Arlington
3006 Franciscan Dr, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$935 - $2,069Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,889
Everwood Apartments
6910 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $571 Off1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,713+
Amblar
5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,572+
Park Central at Flower Mound
4200 Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,390+
Donna Lynn Apartments
1201 E Marshall Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,963 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
-
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,570+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,022+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,440+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$796+1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,408+
Creekside Apartment Homes
6751 Westcreek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,340+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,834 - $5,847Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,245
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,756+
The Atlantic Station
2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,585+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$775 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,169
The Celine
9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116