Apartments for Rent near Collins Center in Arlington, TX - Page 17
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,620+Base Rent$1,393 - $9,480Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $9,534
-
1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,663+
35 West at Champions Circle Apartments
3650 Outlet Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,121+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,446
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,891
The Holston
3301 Westport Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
-
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,299+
Mission on Ascension
2501 Ascension Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,992+
Dallas Urby
1930 Hi Line Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,550+
Camden Crossing
312 Mcalister Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,799+
Ironcrest Apartments
6309 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,300+
Mission Town Square
760 W Bedford Euless Rd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,050+
Diamond Flats
1402 Carrollton Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $519 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,376+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Merritt Condominiums
123 Merritt St, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Luxe at Matlock | 55 + Active Adult
750 W Turner Warnell Rd, Arlington, TX 76001 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,587 - $27,599Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $27,633
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,845+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $361 Off
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,374+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,573+
Lakeview
6501 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,797+
The Oaks at Valley Ranch
9519 E Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,832
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$2,004+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $494 Off2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,920+
Riverstation
220 Stoneport Dr, Dallas, TX 75217 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,439 - $4,425Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,625
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Sandshell at Fossil Creek
5701 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,670+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,399+
Lakeside Villas (Dallas)
2502 Riverside Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,478+
Bristol Grapevine
2400 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051