Apartments for Rent near Bardin Square in Arlington, TX - Page 17
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,479+
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,955+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,337 - $11,054Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,952
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,589+
Worthington Point Apartments
12301 Hemphill St, Crowley, TX 76036 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,078+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,319 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,314+
The Arbors of Euless Apartments
1002 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bell Lancaster
2901 Bledsoe St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,929+
Vista Springs
265 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $174 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,386+
Center Place
406 Nottinghill Gate St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Arts Apts at Park Place
1301 Park Place Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,243Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,276
Estates at Team Ranch
8889 Cook Ranch Rd S, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,253
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+
Resort at Jefferson Ridge
5301 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,647 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,892
Gables Republic Tower
350 N Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$804 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,848+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$1,943 - $7,070Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $3,992
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$2,000 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,842 - $5,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,253
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,499+
Chateau on The River
3301 River Park Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,410+
University Villas Apartments
2200 W Lowden St, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,800+
Casa Del Parque Luxury Apartments
1736 W Randol Mill Rd, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Good Value1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,524+
Cedars of Elk Drive 55+ Apartments
155 Elk Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,728+
Highland Hills
3131 Simpson Stuart Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Discounts1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,126+
Bravo Apartment Living
2108 Calais Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,670+
Cedar Glen
6363 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,167+
Riverhill
2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$2,172+
Oxford at Iron Horse
6100 Browning Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180