- Highpoint Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Arkansas Square in Arlington, TX
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,615
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$2,040+
The Reid Apartments
2934 Alouette Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,040+
The Griffin Apartments
7040 John T White Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$890+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,788+
8500 Harwood
8500 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,165+
Hyde Park at Valley Ranch
10201 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,835+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,225+Base Rent$3,835 - $20,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,835 - $20,800
Thirty One Eleven Sunset
3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Arlington
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Emma
3751 Heritage Towne Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,540+
Hudson Apartments
2508 Forest Point Dr, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $290 OffSTUDIO$700+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,395+
Sophia+Loren
3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,530+
Domain at Founders Parc
880 W Euless Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,425+
The Palo Apartments
15621 Bovis Way, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,640+
Ennova Highlands
150 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,495+
Laurel Heights at Cityview
5701 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,199+
Enclave at Westport
13524 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,899+
Three 77 Park
5601 Golden Triangle Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,895+
Allura Las Colinas
6445 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$2,000+
Oak Park
1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,131 - $6,553Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $5,361
Cortland Benbrook
9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,936+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Madeleine
1505 Homedale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$698+2 BEDS$803+3 BEDS$1,591+
The Holt on Chisholm Trail
5401 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Rent Special|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,185+
The Hub at Chisholm Trail
6401 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,640+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|STUDIO$699+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,502+
The Mason
6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,221+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,417+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,795+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,245 - $8,019Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $8,155
Cortland Chisholm Trail
9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554
Arden at Midtown GP
3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,459+3 BEDS$8,849+
Deco
969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175
Peridot Residences
1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,666+
REGATTA 55
8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244
Arkansas Square in Arlington, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 62,431 apartments near Arkansas Square Mall in Arlington, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Arkansas Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Arlington, TX!
Education