Apartments for Rent near Stanton Shopping Center in Alvin, TX - Page 4
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
-
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,300+
Stonebridge at City Park
11800 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|1 BED$620+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,265+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,030+
Palomar
100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,055
Marina Bend At Clear Creek
350 N Wesley Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$5,300+
Market Square Tower
777 Preston St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,316 - $12,634Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,577
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$675+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,320+
The Nathaniel Apartments
9220 Nathaniel St, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,130+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,240+
Bar Harbor Apartment Homes
2601 N Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,154 - $38,585Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $25,057
Park at Armand Bayou
4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,950+
Victory North
2205 W Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,375 - $21,556Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $21,583
The Caroline
1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,994Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,086
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,232+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|1 BED$854+2 BEDS$963+3 BEDS$1,195+
The Grand Hampton at Clear Lake
16202 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,048+
Summerbrooke
1225 Lawrence Rd, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,953+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,635 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|
-
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,163
Village on the Lake
19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
|
-
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,401+4 BEDS$2,903+
The Towers of Seabrook
3300 Towers Blvd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,715Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,958
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,076+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,850+
Ivy Lofts
1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $270 Off