Apartments for Rent near Stanton Shopping Center in Alvin, TX - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,737 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,325+The Mill Residences
2315 Navigation Blvd, Houston, TX 77003 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$661+2 BEDS$816+
7900 Morley Management Co LLC
7900 Morley St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,997
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,838+
The Delta Pearland
7300 Magnolia Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 BED$545+2 BEDS$816+
8801 Glencrest Management Co LLC
8801 Glencrest St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$998 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,909
CP Waterfront
451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,457+
The Grand at Upper Kirby
4100 Southwest Fwy, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,500+
Remington Park Apartments
5510 S Rice Ave, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $121 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$675 - $1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,281
Oaks at Greenview
794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,432+
Lakeside Pointe Apartments & Townhomes
2920 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,134 - $1,964Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,066
The Cabochon at River Oaks
2828 Bammel Ln, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,887+
Shadowbrooke
1025 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,452+
South Shore Lakes
3850 Fm 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573 -
Discounts1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,600+
Townhomes at Lake Park
1555 Cullen Blvd, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,963+
Calais Midtown
3210 Louisiana St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
1 BED$497+2 BEDS$1,056+
Mariposa at Reed Road 55+ Apartment Homes
2889 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
1 BED$772+2 BEDS$1,057+3 BEDS$1,468+
Pelican Pointe
6009 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,468+
Brookside Gardens
3525 S Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77047 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$513+2 BEDS$1,065+
Huntington at Sienna Ranch
6427 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent Special1 BED$521+2 BEDS$619+3 BEDS$1,236+
The Tramonti
16432 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77053 -
Good Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,305+
Belle at Bay Colony 55+ Apartments
1101 Fm-517 Rd W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,537+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,925+
Connally at Clear Creek 55+ Apartments
1427 FM 528 Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,062+1 BED$1,437+Base Rent$975 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,437
Maverick Station
4900 Loop Central Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $212 Off2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,197+
Almeda Park Apartments
10950 Tanner Park Ct, Houston, TX 77075 -
Discounts1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,978+
Signature Point Apartment Homes
1 Signature Point Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $145 Off2 BEDS$855+3 BEDS$1,175+4 BEDS$1,295+
Willow Tree Apartments
4910 Allendale Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,809+
Banyan Bay Apartment Homes
5601 FM 517 E, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
-
Good Value1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,095+
Star Braeswood Apartments
4055 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,836+Base Rent$931 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,981
The Retreat at Stafford
12700 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$1,075 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,678
Heritage at Clear Creek
17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$1,473 - $6,915Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,940
The Reserve at Baybrook
19302 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546