Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stanton Shopping Center in Alvin, TX - Page 11

29,420 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,268

    Kingsley at Shadow Creek Ranch

    12900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (844) 703-1413
  2. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $1,729
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,780

    Prose South Main

    12111 Main St, Houston, TX 77035
    (833) 269-5470
  3. Price Drop. $477 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,056+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,266
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,056 - $2,327

    Vibe Med Center

    7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 998-5203
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,014+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,024

    Lenox Bayside

    250 N Village Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 536-7341
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,785
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,825

    Aura Beacon Island

    2200 Beacon Cir, League City, TX 77573
    (844) 899-7347
  6. 1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,477+
    3 BEDS
    $1,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,690
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,737

    Thrive Almeda Genoa

    10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075
    (832) 780-3463
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,933+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,997

    Kippford at Kemah Crossing

    2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565
    (409) 498-6093
  8. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$998 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,909

    CP Waterfront

    451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 261-9207
  9. Price Drop. $121 Off
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $1,655
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $1,281

    Oaks at Greenview

    794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015
    (832) 734-8148
  10. Price Drop. $808 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,294+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947 - $13,429
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $13,589

    2929 Weslayan

    2929 Weslayan St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 463-4948
  11. Price Drop. $138 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,096+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    3 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$971 - $2,243
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,128

    Connection at Buffalo Pointe Apartments

    10201 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 979-1269
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.