Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Brookshire's Shopping Center in Alvarado, TX

21,660 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,615

    The Alexander

    1725 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (888) 287-4920
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+

    The Emma

    3751 Heritage Towne Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (214) 677-9037
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $6,553
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $5,361

    Cortland Benbrook

    9510 Westpark Dr, Benbrook, TX 76126
    (817) 438-3729
  4. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $699+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,063+
    3 BEDS
    $1,502+

    The Mason

    6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (817) 918-8790
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $8,019
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $8,155

    Cortland Chisholm Trail

    9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (817) 631-5066
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554

    Arden at Midtown GP

    3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 477-6683
  8. Price Drop. $466 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,419
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,565

    Jefferson Lakehaven

    7152 N State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 693-8344
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,753
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,630

    Jefferson Harlow

    7300 S State 360 Hwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    (469) 300-4985
  10. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$803 - $1,306
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,306

    Felix Apartments

    2004 Sherry St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (817) 969-3243
  11. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Westley

    2612 Cinnamon Park Cir, Arlington, TX 76016
    (817) 405-3725
  12. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $3,459+
    3 BEDS
    $8,849+

    Deco

    969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 382-9228
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+

    The Duvall

    3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 382-3509
  14. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,215+

    Evolv

    370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (817) 477-6726
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,518+
    3 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $1,787
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,829

    Siena Apartments

    5230 Bryant Irvin Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (817) 984-5377
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Lauren

    7301 Oakmont Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (855) 709-3591
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Brookshire's Shopping Center in Alvarado, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 21,660 apartments near Brookshire's Shopping Center Mall in Alvarado, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Brookshire's Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Alvarado, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.