Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alvarado Shopping Plaza in Alvarado, TX - Page 10

21,461 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - RIVERBEND
    Price Drop. $157 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,409
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $1,446
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,464

    RIVERBEND

    701 E Arkansas Ln, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 297-6440
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $852+
    2 BEDS
    $1,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,851
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$852 - $1,551

    Briella Fort Worth

    6011 Oakland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (817) 813-8033
  3. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $625+
    2 BEDS
    $850+
    3 BEDS
    $1,005+

    Chapman

    5400 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (817) 968-1169
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $902+
    3 BEDS
    $803+
    4 BEDS
    $622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$599 - $1,589
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$622 - $1,612

    LIV+ Arlington

    1001 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 297-3826
  5. STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,332
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,987

    Luxia River East

    336 Oakhurst Scenic Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    (682) 710-0251
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,948

    The Mark on Conquest

    2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    (469) 716-5229
  7. 1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $4,275
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,281

    Luxia Grand Prairie

    2015 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-5021
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $1,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,966
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,001

    Encore Alsbury

    1350 SW Alsbury Blvd, Burleson, TX 76028
    (817) 409-4275
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,550

    Amberwood Apartments

    800 Hamsted St, Fort Worth, TX 76115
    (682) 267-3415
  10. STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,300

    Mountain Creek Retirement Living

    2305 Corn Valley Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 670-3206
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.