Apartments for Rent near Bethany Plaza in Allen, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,165Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,337
-
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $367 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274
Cottages at Lake Lavon
151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,108 - $2,334Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,271
Jefferson Verdant
5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Discounts|STUDIO$999+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,775+
Buena Onda at White Rock
2795 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,030+
Solarium Apartments
9275 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$1,998+
Avilla Towne Center
250 N Boorman Ln, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,305+
TRELLIS NORTH DALLAS Apartments
16060 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75248 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$865+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Courthouse Apartments
5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,070+
The Bridge at Heritage Creekside
1550 W Plano Pky, Plano, TX 75075 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Milo Apartments
9680 Timberline Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ace Apartments
8175 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
CITYSCAPE PARK
1818 Park Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,196+
Treymore Eastfield
2631 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
|
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,534+
Promenade Apartments
7200 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,383+
Fox Trails Apartments
6300 Roundrock Trl, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $708 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,859 - $37,590Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $14,786
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,703 - $7,373Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,988
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,400 - $7,302Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,701
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$3,469 - $21,776Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,580 - $21,887
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,998+
Cue Galatyn Station
2305 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,223+
The Adley Craig Ranch Apartments
8951 McCutchins Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,164+
Cyan Craig Ranch Apartments
7101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,568+
Inkwell Watters Creek
1175 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,905+
Linz at the Station
5300 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Retreat at Faulkner Point
4288 Bass Pro Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,992+
Dallas Urby
1930 Hi Line Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,069+
Atlas Bluewood Apartments
2600 Kinship Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,508
Alders Prosper 55+ Active Adult Homes
2151 Prairie Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,895+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $405 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215