Apartments for Rent near Bethany Park Place in Allen, TX - Page 7
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,060+
-
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,642Required Monthly Fees$244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,886
Yardly Elevon
200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$995 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559
Alpine Ten55
1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,239 - $3,347Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,509
Surfside at Sapphire Bay
1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,611Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,436
Jefferson Verdant
5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,540
Meridian at Wylie - 55+ Affordable Apartments
100 Medical Plaza Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $355 Off3 BEDS$2,495+4 BEDS$2,499+
Cyrene at Painted Tree
3949 Bernese Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,175 - $3,282Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $3,419
North Fork at Lexington Ranch
12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,995+
Alexan Melissa
5901 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,699+
Tricon Trinity Falls
2545 Finch Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274
Atwater
5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,002Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,129
Prose Greenbriar
375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,893
Ascend at Celina Hills
1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,265+
Laughlin Two Eighty Nine
289 Laughlin Ln, Celina, TX 75009 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,048
Cottages at Lindsey Place
2200 Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $356 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$2,195+
Fountainview at Farmersville
2006 Princeton Ave, Farmersville, TX 75442 -
Price Drop. $474 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,314 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,257
Jefferson North Ranch
8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,879+4 BEDS$3,370+Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639
Arista McKinney
3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$1,274 - $5,082Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,366
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,986
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,502+
Canopy Homes at Woodcreek
550 N William E Crawford Ave, Fate, TX 75087 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$1,092 - $1,698Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,808
Prose Anna Town Square
615 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,008+Base Rent$1,400 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,028
Adair
2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,926Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,199
Cottages at Anna Station
1340 County Road 1106, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$3,481+Base Rent$1,139 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,531
Alta Magnolia
1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,225
Merano Apartments
1570 Heritage Dr, McKinney, TX 75069 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $566 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$3,263+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747Required Monthly Fees$128 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,563
Jefferson Park House
10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,468+3 BEDS$3,487+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764
Jefferson Marquee
4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,679+
The Olsen
4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,715+4 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,590 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,715 - $3,475
HARMON Melissa by Crescent Communities
424 Harmon Dr, Melissa, TX 75454