Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bethany Crossing in Allen, TX - Page 16

76,501 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,096+
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    3 BEDS
    $9,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,958 - $30,341
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $27,269

    Ascent Victory Park

    2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 933-0232
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,094

    The Cannon Las Colinas

    655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 256-6557
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $7,409
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,988

    Eastshore on Lake Carolyn

    1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-2883
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,636+
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $7,346
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,715

    Promenade at Las Colinas

    555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2727
  5. Price Drop. $655 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,443+
    3 BEDS
    $4,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,332 - $23,996
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,443 - $24,107

    Elan Inwood

    12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
    (469) 489-4377
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,446

    Luxia Midtown Park

    8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 289-2937
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+

    Ele

    5714 Richmond Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 620-7163
  8. Price Drop. $197 Off
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,493

    Highfield Preston

    4465 S Preston Rd, Prosper, TX 75078
    (469) 472-5272
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,508

    Alders Prosper 55+ Active Adult Homes

    2151 Prairie Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (469) 712-2298
  10. 1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $2,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $27,599
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $27,633

    Renaissance at Preston Hollow

    8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225
    (469) 546-7726
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,544
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,655

    The Lochley

    3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1844
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    3 BEDS
    $2,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,812

    The Avery on Southwestern

    8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214
    (844) 334-7561
  13. Price Drop. $359 Off
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $4,393
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,610

    Lakeside Urban Center

    850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-4699
  14. Price Drop. $230 Off
    STUDIO
    $675+
    1 BED
    $765+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+

    Solana

    3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042
    (469) 829-6194
  15. Price Drop. $224 Off
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,110+

    Saxon Woods

    4490 W Eldorado Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070
    (469) 824-3729
  16. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,598

    Madison at Melrose

    1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 960-4643
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.