Apartments for Rent near Allen Exchange Center in Allen, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,816+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,728+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,310+1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$4,402+Base Rent$2,180 - $10,920Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,789
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,437+1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,785+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Discounts
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,404 - $11,462Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,140+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,918Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $3,045
Elan Denton
1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $447 OffSTUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,199+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$815 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,345+
Elevate at Skyline Townhomes
1999 Skyline Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,250
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
|STUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,230+
Aubrey Junction Apartments
26535 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,159+
Livano Prosper
400 W 5th St, Prosper, TX 75078 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,968+4 BEDS$3,288+
Mansions of McKinney
717 Imperial Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,507+
Lyle
17727 Addison Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,824+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,375+4 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Celina
1513 Mill Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,718+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $353 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,307+
The Ownsby
505 W Ownsby Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494
Adaline at the Station
4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,740+
Lakeview at the Gates of Prosper
961 Gateway Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,715+
parcHAUS at Paloma Creek
1560 Soccer Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,608 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $2,168
Yardly Stoneridge
230 W Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,184 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,877
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$1,270 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,991
Vero McKinney
7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,642Required Monthly Fees$244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,886
Yardly Elevon
200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$995 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559
Alpine Ten55
1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,175 - $3,282Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $3,419
North Fork at Lexington Ranch
12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035