Apartments for Rent near Woodbine Plaza in Nashville, TN - Page 8
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,820
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,450 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,570
The Chartwell at Marathon Village
801 12th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
River West Apartments
411 Annex Ave, Nashville, TN 37209 -
|1 BED$1,230
Rivermont Apartments Unit E-17
2160 North Thompson Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+
Blackstone Apartments
3300 West End Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,699+
The Still I & II
6700 Cabot Dr, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Summit at Cane Ridge
100 Mountainhigh Dr, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $495 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,846 - $2,291Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,291
Cottages at Mount View
2224 Hamlet Hill Dr, Antioch, TN 37013 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $115 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,900+
Brentwood Hill Luxury Townhouses
600 Whispering Hills Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,539+
The Aria at Heritage Hills
1011 Lady Nashville Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
Cambridge
1504 18th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Price Drop. $592 OffSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$3,081+3 BEDS$4,341+
Residences at Capitol View
1015 Nelson Merry St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $697 OffSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,468+
Margaux Midtown
1600 State St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,932+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$133 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,168
The Fitzroy at Lebanon Marketplace
100 Aviation Way, Lebanon, TN 37090 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Lucile
55 Lucile St, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,726+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,596 - $3,422Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,822
Rye Charlotte Ave
3800 Charlotte Ave, Nashville, TN 37209 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,403Base Rent$3,250 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$153Total Monthly Price$3,403 - $3,653
780 Townhomes
1060 Grey Oak Ln, Franklin, TN 37064 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,085
The Mill at White House
118 Hwy 76, White House, TN 37188 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,315Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,315
The Hickory at Indian Lake Village
257 Indian Lake Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,984+4 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$2,899 - $3,349Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,984 - $3,349
HARMON West Meade by Crescent Communities
7315 Sonya Dr, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,550+
Meridian at Hermitage
5610 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,795+
Highland Ridge Apartments
721 Due West Ave N, Madison, TN 37115 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,466+
Summerfield Apartments
1705 Summerfield Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,317+
Ashton Brook
100 Gillespie Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,573+
Southpoint at Stones River
1800 Oakwell Farms Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,529+
Chowning Square
4141 Woodlawn Dr, Nashville, TN 37205 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,707+
Lenox Village
6900 Lenox Village Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $521 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$3,568+3 BEDS$8,698+Base Rent$1,341 - $14,194Required Monthly Fees$237Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $14,431
Fallyn
110 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,286+3 BEDS$3,296+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,135Required Monthly Fees$86 - $106Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,371
Dwell at McEwen
100 Reliance Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,695
Williamsburg
1 Williamsburg Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$2,039+
Haven Apartments
231 Bridgeway Cir, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,999+
Grand Oak at Town Park
110 Townpark Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086