Apartments for Rent near Windlands Shopping Center in Nashville, TN - Page 3
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,200+
LC Germantown
1220 2nd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$975 - $7,261Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $7,326
Avana Overlook
727 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
|1 BED$1,230
Rivermont Apartments Unit E-17
2160 North Thompson Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$899 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $1,576
The Stockwell Apartments
1 Hickory Club Dr, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Rent Special1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$1,510+
The Residences at Stonebrook Apartment Homes
121 Hickory Trace Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,526+
The Landings of Brentwood Apartments
1505 The Landing Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,658 - $4,322Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,263
Tapestry at Brentwood Town Center
400 Centerview Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,322+Base Rent$963 - $7,055Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $7,151
Avana Collins Creek
1157 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,349+
Overton Brentwood
4960 Edmondson Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,643+
Heron Pointe
100 Heron Point Dr, Nashville, TN 37214 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,387+Base Rent$1,111 - $6,859Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $6,921
Avana South Oaks
100 Antioch Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
500 Fifth
500 Rep John Lewis Way N, Nashville, TN 37219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,306Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $3,365
Millennium Music Row
70 Music Sq W, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,560+
Priest Lake Apartment Homes
3555 Bell Rd, Nashville, TN 37214 -
|STUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,241+
Eastside Heights
120 S 5th St, Nashville, TN 37206 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,869+
Revere at Barton's Run
100 Bartons Run Trace, Lebanon, TN 37090 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,333+Base Rent$1,633 - $11,400Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $11,488
The Gossett on Church
1201 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,259+
The Sawyer at One Bellevue Place
8075 Sawyer Brown Rd, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,526 - $3,081Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $3,139
Heartwood at Lockwood Glen
1001 Archdale Dr, Franklin, TN 37064 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,113+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,157
Easton Place
1709 Cason Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,855+3 BEDS$1,534+
Kenect Nashville
800 19th Ave South, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,357Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,000
Sterling at Stonecrest
400 Great Cir, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
|1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,034+
Knox at Metrocenter Apartments
101 Athens Way, Nashville, TN 37228 -
|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$4,866+
The Everett-Nashville Yards
960 Commerce St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $512 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,749 - $6,582Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,749 - $6,582
Harlowe
908 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,475+
Highland at Hickory Hills Townhomes
1000 Devonshire Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,481 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,324
Oxbow
2141 Waterside Dr, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,434+
The Union Apartments
5800 Centennial Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,890+
Traditions at Hamilton Springs - Seniors 55+
50 Traditions Way, Lebanon, TN 37087 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,199+
Sterling Nashville West
7114 Charlotte Pike, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,467 - $2,668Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,769
Apex Marathon Village
1501 Herman St, Nashville, TN 37208 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$1,480 - $6,997Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,199
Harpeth Heights Apartments
615 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,528 - $8,748Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,844
Meridian Park
1801 Meridian St, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,729+Base Rent$1,419 - $4,486Required Monthly Fees$145 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $4,681
Standard Assembly
715 Merritt Ave, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,624
Soundwater
341 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Price Drop. $308 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,117Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $3,152
Broadstone SoBro
800 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,263+
The Enclave at Providence Luxury Apartments
630 Providence Pky, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,480+
Modera Gulch
810 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,679 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,425
Broadstone Centennial
2 City Pl, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $475 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$3,179+Base Rent$1,970 - $4,330Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,465
1111 Church
1111 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203