Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Huntington Square in Nashville, TN - Page 4

22,812 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,206

    Encore at Brentwood

    95 Plum Nelly Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027
    (629) 240-4427
  2. Price Drop. $302 Off
    1 BED
    $2,017+
    2 BEDS
    $2,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $4,329
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,450

    Chamberlain House

    912 2nd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37201
    (629) 243-4656
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,097

    Alta Lofts on the Levee

    210 Cumberland Bnd, Nashville, TN 37228
    (629) 228-9120
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $3,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$163
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,833

    Alta Rochelle

    1021 South St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 219-2277
  5. Price Drop. $289 Off
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $6,090
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $6,155

    Avana Lexington

    510 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 213-2252
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $9,151
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $9,200

    Avana Bellevue

    2100 Waterford Cir, Nashville, TN 37221
    (629) 213-2429
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,673+
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $3,186+

    The Morris

    818 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 224-1503
  8. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+

    The Slate

    7439 Highway 70 S, Nashville, TN 37221
    (629) 225-8639
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$18 - $25
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $2,300

    IMT Franklin Gateway

    1116 Davenport Blvd, Franklin, TN 37069
    (629) 235-5718
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $7,080
    Required Monthly Fees$270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,931

    Elliston 23

    2312 Elliston Pl, Nashville, TN 37203
    (833) 318-1914
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,047+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,623+

    The Annaline

    115 Nashboro Blvd, Nashville, TN 37217
    (615) 903-0465
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $4,459
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,200

    The Jax

    100 Brentwood Oaks Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
    (615) 903-0220
  13. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,639+

    Walden Creek

    1000 Walden Creek Ter, Spring Hill, TN 37174
    (931) 548-7627
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,481 - $1,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,835

    Preston at Hillwood

    210 Hillwood Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
    (866) 960-9579
  15. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,211+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $7,326

    Avana Overlook

    727 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 217-2213
  16. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+

    The Dylan

    1620 Battleground Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
    (629) 222-5701
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.