Apartments for Rent near Fairlane Square in Nashville, TN - Page 13
-
1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,064+ -
Discounts -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,729Base Rent$2,549 - $2,749Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,729 - $2,929
The Yarra
1022 S Graycroft Ave, Madison, TN 37115 -
2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,685+
Stone Bridge Lofts
619 N Main St, Goodlettsville, TN 37072 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,475+
Blakeney Commons Townhomes
8706 Rocky Fork Almaville Rd, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
Price Drop. $322 Off
-
Price Drop. $543 Off
-
1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,575+
Vanderbilt Properties
403 Village At Vanderbilt, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $510 OffSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,197+
Octave Apartments
2350 8th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37204 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$1,735+
Hillhurst Apartments
1100 Sunset Cir, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,275+
Ridgewood at Greenbrier
2045 US-41, Greenbrier, TN 37073 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,490Base Rent$1,299 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$191Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,286
Heritage Place
700 Westminster Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Price Drop. $595 Off2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,066+
Meadow Creek
919 S Dickerson Pike, Goodlettsville, TN 37072 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,717+
Viera Cool Springs
300 N Royal Oaks Blvd, Franklin, TN 37067 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,925+
Sona at Harding
200 Paragon Mills Rd, Nashville, TN 37211 -
-
1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,099+
Marina Pointe
1 Carrington Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$962 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,886
Compass Vista Apartments
5319 Nolensville Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,850
Blythewood Apartments
3510 Hillsboro Pike, Nashville, TN 37215 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,719+
Northfield Commons Apartments
2325 Willowbrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,995+
Royal Arms of Green Hills
2011 Richard Jones Rd, Nashville, TN 37215 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+
University Lofts
1210 Hazelwood St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,856 - $2,431Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,856 - $2,431
Robinson Rowhouse Townhomes
2600 Elemthere Ave, Old Hickory, TN 37138 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,167Base Rent$2,167Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,167
Nook Green Hills
701 Bowling Ave, Nashville, TN 37215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650
2118 Acklen Ave
2118 Acklen Ave, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,350+
The 1901 on Belcourt
1901 Belcourt Ave, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,745+
Port Royal at Spring Hill
1001 Pinehurst Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,817+
23Hundred at Berry Hill
2300 8th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,768+
The Bend Nashville
825 S Dickerson Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072 -
1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,274+
The Estates at Brentwood
570 Church St E, Brentwood, TN 37027