Apartments for Rent near Bradford Hills in Nashville, TN - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,031+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,932+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$133 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,168
The Fitzroy at Lebanon Marketplace
100 Aviation Way, Lebanon, TN 37090 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,726+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,596 - $3,422Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,822
Rye Charlotte Ave
3800 Charlotte Ave, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,403Base Rent$3,250 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$153Total Monthly Price$3,403 - $3,653
780 Townhomes
1060 Grey Oak Ln, Franklin, TN 37064 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,665 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,430
The Hickory at Indian Lake Village
257 Indian Lake Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,984+4 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$2,984 - $3,504Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,984 - $3,349
HARMON West Meade by Crescent Communities
7315 Sonya Dr, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,527+
Harmony on Main
1070 W Main St, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,795+
Highland Ridge Apartments
721 Due West Ave N, Madison, TN 37115 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,317+
Ashton Brook
100 Gillespie Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 -
-
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,582+
Southpoint at Stones River
1800 Oakwell Farms Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $405 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,440+
1505 Demonbreun
1505 Demonbreun St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,529+
Chowning Square
4141 Woodlawn Dr, Nashville, TN 37205 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,699+
Lenox Village
6900 Lenox Village Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Price Drop. $521 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$3,568+3 BEDS$8,698+Base Rent$1,374 - $14,194Required Monthly Fees$237Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $14,431
Fallyn
110 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,316+Base Rent$1,770 - $4,140Required Monthly Fees$86 - $106Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $3,811
Dwell at McEwen
100 Reliance Dr, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,695
Williamsburg
1 Williamsburg Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,959+
Haven Apartments
231 Bridgeway Cir, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,732+
City View
500 Rolling Mill Hill Rd, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$899 - $2,164Required Monthly Fees$140 - $185Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $2,349
The Ridge Goodletsville
100 Lewis Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072 -
Good Value1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$2,103+
Grand Oak at Town Park
110 Townpark Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$3,771+
Peyton Stakes
1401 3rd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Price Drop. $199 Off1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,631+
Villages at Spring Hill Apartments
200 Kedron Pwky Pky, Spring Hill, TN 37174 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,550 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$33 - $53Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,653
909 Flats
909 Rosa L Parks Blvd, Nashville, TN 37208 -
Price Drop. $368 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,363 - $2,435Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,435
Terra House
115 Middleton St, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,832Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,832
River House (TN)
4 Academy Pl, Nashville, TN 37210 -
Price Drop. $247 Off
-
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,652+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,715Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,775
Town Center at Berry Farms
6001 Hughes Crossing, Franklin, TN 37064 -
STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,929+
The Lofts at Gateway
2130 Medical Center Pky, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,470+
Summerfield Apartments
1705 Summerfield Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,393+
Saddlebrook Apartments
1911 Saddlebrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$2,674+
Solstice at June Lake
2400 Buckner Ln, Thompsons Station, TN 37179 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Lucile
55 Lucile St, Nashville, TN 37207 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$2,102+
Cherry Creek
1100 Crystal Spring Ln, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$869+3 BEDS$725+
The Social Blue
2707 S Rutherford Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,520+
Flats at Walden Grove
225 Walden Village Ln, Nashville, TN 37210