Apartments for Rent near Bradford Hills in Nashville, TN - Page 6
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,856+Base Rent$1,693 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $3,206
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,652+
Ascent Apartments
2945 Brick Church Pike, Nashville, TN 37207 -
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$2,695+4 BEDS$2,740+5 BEDS$3,275+
2762 Residences
2762 Lascassas Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,944+
ELLISON COOL SPRINGS
2000 Aspen Way, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,265+
Modera Nations
1701 54th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,656 - $4,329Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $4,450
Chamberlain House
912 2nd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,709+Base Rent$1,588 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,097
Alta Lofts on the Levee
210 Cumberland Bnd, Nashville, TN 37228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,748+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$3,078+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,833
Alta Rochelle
1021 South St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$1,482+
Broadview at Vanderbilt
120 20th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $431 OffSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,488+
The Shelby
401 S 4th St, Nashville, TN 37206 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,271+4 BEDS$2,059+
The Grove Brentwood
5242 Edmondson Pike, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$1,993+
MAA Bellevue
2828 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,183 - $6,406Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $6,471
Avana Lexington
510 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,818+
MAA Monthaven Park
126 Monthaven Park Pl, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,711+
Lyric on Bell
455 Arbor Pl, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,045+
Hamptons at Woodland Pointe
1501 Woodland Pointe Dr, Nashville, TN 37214 -
Good Value1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,177+3 BEDS$1,652+
Whispering Oaks
100 Tanglewood Ct, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,568+
MAA Cool Springs
1001 Midwood St, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,798+
Canyon Ridge
3868 Central Pike, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$3,600+
SkyHouse Nashville
111 17th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,673+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$3,203+
The Morris
818 19th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37203 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,595+
Mallards Landing Apartment Home
4501 Packard Dr, Nashville, TN 37211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,759+
Arrive Bellevue
111 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,709+
The Slate
7439 Highway 70 S, Nashville, TN 37221 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,837+
Nottingham Apartments
228 Sanders Ferry Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,649+
Nations Landing
4404 Tennessee Ave, Nashville, TN 37209 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,888+
The Cove at Priest Lake
3960 Bell Rd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,890+
Albion at Murfreesboro
285 N Rutherford Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,523+
Pine Street Flats
1055 Pine St, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,636+
Cantare at Indian Lake Village
120 Cinema Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$18 - $25Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,340
IMT Franklin Gateway
1116 Davenport Blvd, Franklin, TN 37069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hamilton Station
100 Hamilton Station Xing, Lebanon, TN 37087 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$3,072+Base Rent$1,545 - $6,985Required Monthly Fees$270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,922
Elliston 23
2312 Elliston Pl, Nashville, TN 37203 -
1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,332+
Abbington Heights
149 Hickory Hollow Ter, Antioch, TN 37013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
River West Apartments
411 Annex Ave, Nashville, TN 37209 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Reserve @ Harpers Point
225 John R. Rice Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,623+
The Annaline
115 Nashboro Blvd, Nashville, TN 37217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
Cambridge
1504 18th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37212 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,399+
Burning Tree Apartments
345 Burning Tree Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,320 - $4,459Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $3,228
The Jax
100 Brentwood Oaks Dr, Nashville, TN 37211