Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Berry Hill Square in Nashville, TN - Page 2

20,969 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,440

    IMT Cool Springs

    101 Gillespie Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
    (629) 235-5952
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,676+
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $3,069+
    3 BEDS
    $5,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $6,681
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $6,754

    Albion in the Gulch

    645 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 333-1779
  3. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    3 BEDS
    $2,280+

    The Lodge Bellevue

    645 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 240-8902
  4. Price Drop. $522 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+

    The Scottie

    800 16th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203
    (615) 622-2281
  5. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Bells Bluff

    7600 Cabot Dr, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 262-9258
  6. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $986+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+

    Polo Park

    100 Jackson Downs Blvd, Nashville, TN 37214
    (629) 228-9741
  7. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,291+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+

    Legacy Hill

    501 Shadowood Dr, Nashville, TN 37205
    (629) 240-1057
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $3,395+

    505

    505 Church St, Nashville, TN 37219
    (629) 206-5573
  9. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,180+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $3,710+
    3 BEDS
    $5,170+

    Vertis Green Hills

    4000 Hillsboro Pike, Nashville, TN 37215
    (615) 314-8138
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,054+
    1 BED
    $2,543+
    2 BEDS
    $3,410+

    Olive

    30 Peabody St, Nashville, TN 37210
    (629) 206-5014
  11. Price Drop. $518 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,745+
    3 BEDS
    $4,225+

    McEwen Northside

    4015 Aspen Grove Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
    (629) 235-5819
  12. Price Drop. $308 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $3,117
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $3,152

    Broadstone SoBro

    800 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
    (615) 437-4083
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,828+
    3 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $3,453
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,608

    Westerly House

    700 Hamilton Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 240-3742
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $1,889
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,974

    Sage North

    344 Madeline Way, White House, TN 37188
    (615) 502-4264
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.