Apartments for Rent near Northfield Court in Murfreesboro, TN - Page 5
-
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Arbours of Hermitage
6001 Old Hickory Blvd, Hermitage, TN 37076 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,758+
MAA Murfreesboro
150 W Thompson Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Price Drop. $157 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$1,169 - $2,151Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,271
The Preserve Murfreesboro Apartments
2315 N Tennessee Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,829+
Stoneridge Farms Apartments
400 Chaney Rd, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,055+
Fortress Grove
3920 Puckett Creek Xing, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,188+3 BEDS$1,525+
Village Lake Townhomes
93 Village Lake Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$2,180+
Grandea Crescent Park
2840 S Church St, Murfreesboro, TN 37127 -
Rent Special1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,400+
Newport Apartment Homes
1901 Murfreesboro Pike, Nashville, TN 37217 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,695+
Cadence Cool Springs Apartments
200 Resource Pky, Franklin, TN 37067 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,775+
Glass Creek Village
401 Old Pleasant Grove Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,600+
Pinnacle Heights Apartments
2900 Baby Ruth Ln, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Discounts1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,963+
Richland Falls
526 Dill Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,225+
Laurel Wood Apartments
281 Country Village Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,823+
Ashton Creek Farms
14531 Old Nashville Hwy, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,929+
Woodgate Farms
755 St. Andrews Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
Discounts1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,446+
Hampton Chase
2005 Borowood Dr, Nashville, TN 37217 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,489+
Waterford Crossings
5825 Crossings Blvd, Cane Ridge, TN 37013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,889+
Westbury Farms
2620 New Salem Hwy, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$2,009+
Hawthorne Park South
220 Indian Park Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,800+
Kings Crest Townhomes
630 Windellwood Cir, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,645+
Providence Trail
2500 Aventura Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,661+
Hickory Lake
3940 Apache Trl, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,637+
Chariot Pointe Apartments
1710 E Northfield Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,990+
Copperfield
670 Ken Pilkerton Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,669+
Everwood At The Avenue
915 Robert Rose Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,856+Base Rent$1,147 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,934
Reserve at Oakleigh
3562 Pin Hook Rd, Antioch, TN 37013 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$1,847+
Millsprings Townhomes
1511 Gregory Mills Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167 -
1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,147+
Vintage Gateway Apartments
2107 Lothric Way, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,443+
Vintage Station North
2099 N Mount Juliet Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lily Grace Apartments
600 Dusan Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,665+
Rollingwood Apartments
100 Rollingwood Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,336+
Hanover Ridge Apartments
2925 Baby Ruth Ln, Antioch, TN 37013 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
Meridian at Providence
120 Providence Trl, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,813+Vintage at Stones River
630 Saint Andrews Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128