Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Alexander Plaza in Franklin, TN - Page 3

20,716 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    3 BEDS
    $3,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,779

    The Wayward

    2135 Waterside Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
    (301) 683-5074
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,206

    Encore at Brentwood

    95 Plum Nelly Cir, Brentwood, TN 37027
    (629) 240-4427
  3. Price Drop. $302 Off
    1 BED
    $2,017+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $6,234
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $6,355

    Chamberlain House

    912 2nd Ave N, Nashville, TN 37201
    (629) 243-4656
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,908+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,097

    Alta Lofts on the Levee

    210 Cumberland Bnd, Nashville, TN 37228
    (629) 228-9120
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $3,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$163
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,833

    Alta Rochelle

    1021 South St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 219-2277
  6. Price Drop. $353 Off
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $6,358
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $6,423

    Avana Lexington

    510 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 213-2252
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $8,969
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $9,018

    Avana Bellevue

    2100 Waterford Cir, Nashville, TN 37221
    (629) 213-2429
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$18 - $25
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,335

    IMT Franklin Gateway

    1116 Davenport Blvd, Franklin, TN 37069
    (629) 235-5718
  9. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $6,972
    Required Monthly Fees$270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $3,916

    Elliston 23

    2312 Elliston Pl, Nashville, TN 37203
    (833) 318-1914
  10. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $7,326

    Avana Overlook

    727 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 217-2213
  11. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $938+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$897 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$938 - $1,576

    The Stockwell Apartments

    1 Hickory Club Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
    (615) 903-0023
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $4,322
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $4,263

    Tapestry at Brentwood Town Center

    400 Centerview Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
    (629) 230-3746
  13. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $991+
    1 BED
    $961+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    3 BEDS
    $1,272+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $9,171
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$961 - $9,267

    Avana Collins Creek

    1157 Bell Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
    (629) 222-5033
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $5,344
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $3,205

    Station 40

    610 Sylvan Heights Way, Nashville, TN 37209
    (615) 622-7323
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,152+
    2 BEDS
    $1,256+
    3 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $6,859
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $6,921

    Avana South Oaks

    100 Antioch Pike, Nashville, TN 37211
    (615) 903-0872
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $3,177
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,236

    Millennium Music Row

    70 Music Sq W, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 213-2382
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $11,400
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $11,488

    The Gossett on Church

    1201 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 213-2637
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,306+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,183

    Heartwood at Lockwood Glen

    1001 Archdale Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
    (629) 209-5729
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,012
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,117

    Easton Place

    1709 Cason Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
    (629) 238-0659
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,471 - $2,526
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,572

    Sterling at Stonecrest

    400 Great Cir, Smyrna, TN 37167
    (629) 209-8347
  21. Price Drop. $512 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,848 - $6,582
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $6,582

    Harlowe

    908 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 238-0247
  22. Price Drop. $347 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $3,194
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $3,324

    Oxbow

    2141 Waterside Dr, Nashville, TN 37207
    (844) 766-4154
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,123

    Mandolin at Stream Valley

    10000 Mabel Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
    (629) 209-8966
  24. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,568+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,668
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,769

    Apex Marathon Village

    1501 Herman St, Nashville, TN 37208
    (615) 991-6106
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $6,997
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,199

    Harpeth Heights Apartments

    615 Old Hickory Blvd, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 209-5630
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,570

    The Chartwell at Marathon Village

    801 12th Ave N, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 240-2396
  27. |
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $8,753
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,846

    Meridian Park

    1801 Meridian St, Nashville, TN 37207
    (629) 206-9298
  28. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,564+
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $4,486
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $4,681

    Standard Assembly

    715 Merritt Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
    (615) 667-9296
  29. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,499

    Soundwater

    341 Great Circle Rd, Nashville, TN 37228
    (615) 647-6072
  30. Price Drop. $308 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,121
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,156

    Broadstone SoBro

    800 4th Ave S, Nashville, TN 37210
    (615) 437-4083
  31. Price Drop. $447 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,778+

    Modera Gulch

    810 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 206-4573
  32. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,784+
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $3,320
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $3,425

    Broadstone Centennial

    2 City Pl, Nashville, TN 37209
    (629) 213-2524
  33. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,130+
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $3,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $4,330
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $4,465

    1111 Church

    1111 Church St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (629) 206-9581
  34. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+
    3 BEDS
    $1,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,481 - $1,839
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,839

    Preston at Hillwood

    210 Hillwood Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
    (866) 960-9579
  35. Price Drop. $430 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    3 BEDS
    $3,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,119 - $3,839
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,780

    Haven at the Gulch

    641 Division St, Nashville, TN 37203
    (615) 805-6423
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.