Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Gate Shopping Center in Woodruff, SC - Page 2

7,358 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $1,337+

    Pelham

    260 Pelham Rd, Greenville, SC 29615
    (864) 365-1964
  2. Price Drop. $271 Off
    1 BED
    $1,057+
    2 BEDS
    $1,156+
    3 BEDS
    $1,547+

    Lakecrest

    3900 E North St, Greenville, SC 29615
    (854) 203-1253
  3. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,297+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    3 BEDS
    $2,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $2,518
    Required Monthly Fees$205 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,763

    Main & Stone

    N Main St & Stone Ave, Greenville, SC 29601
    (864) 263-1449
  4. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $1,988+

    MAA Innovation

    75 Innovation Dr, Greenville, SC 29607
    (864) 387-1755
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $2,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,982
    Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,117

    Ellison On Broad

    212 E Broad St, Greenville, SC 29601
    (864) 740-3698
  6. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,570

    Avvio and Prossimo at BridgeWay Station

    1104 Via Corso Ave, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    (864) 714-0676
  7. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $1,558+

    The Springs

    305 Concert Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    (864) 806-2357
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,329+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+

    Waters Edge

    801 Aqua Springs Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301
    (864) 249-1947
  9. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $1,723
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,844

    Ryder Junction

    900 Conductor Cir, Greer, SC 29651
    (864) 977-4075
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.