Apartments for Rent near Kreiger New Retail Development in Travelers Rest, SC - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,599+
-
|1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,014+3 BEDS$1,332+
Cobalt Springs Apartment Homes
1712 Pinecroft Dr, Taylors, SC 29687 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,059+2 BEDS$2,824+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,932Required Monthly Fees$80 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,067
Ellison On Broad
212 E Broad St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$3,220+
West Village Lofts At Brandon Mill
25 Draper St, Greenville, SC 29611 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,888+
Velo Verdae Apartments
205 Verdae Blvd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $334 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,732+
Mosby Poinsett
6001 Hampden Dr, Greenville, SC 29609 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,739+
Trailside at Reedy Point
200 S Academy St, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,877+
Residences at Century Park
3000 Daventry Cir, Greer, SC 29650 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,475+
NorthPointe
503 E Stone Ave, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,746+
Hawthorne at Simpsonville
1500 Water Lily Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29680 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,862+
Aldon at Keys Crossing
7001 Cinelli St, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,062+
Legacy Haywood
930 Old Airport Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,336+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,570
Avvio and Prossimo at BridgeWay Station
1104 Via Corso Ave, Simpsonville, SC 29681 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$849+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,025+
Eagle Trace Apartments
1 Lakeside Rd, Greenville, SC 29611 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,469+
Cove at Fairforest Apartments
105 Cavalier Dr, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,400+
Grand Oaks of Spartanburg
7 Thomas Oaks Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,381+
Cherokee Landing
10 Frazier Rd, Greenville, SC 29617 -
1 BED$906+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,231+
Settlement Manor
21 E Settlement Rd, Greenville, SC 29617 -
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,540+
River Run Apartment Homes
901 Meridian River Run, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,636+
Garden District
100 Garden District Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,846
Rosalia Verdae 55+ Active Adult Community
720 Verdae Blvd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Price Drop. $816 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,667+
Ridge at Roper Mountain
230 Roper Mountain Rd Ext, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,560+
Tuscan Heights
2670 Dry Pocket Rd, Greer, SC 29650 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,825+4 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$165 - $195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $3,180
Homestead at Hartness
1095 Hartness Dr, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,783+
The Mills
1000 Oak Springs Dr, Greenville, SC 29615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,494+
The Laurel
200 Heath Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29301 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,616+
Sable Brookfield
815 E Butler Rd, Greenville, SC 29607 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+
Woodlea Oaks
4307 Edwards Rd, Taylors, SC 29687 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,464+
Arbors at Brookfield Apartments
782 E Butler Rd, Mauldin, SC 29662 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,845Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,955
Halcyon at Cross Creek
1200 Halcyon Cir, Greer, SC 29650 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$851+2 BEDS$1,011+3 BEDS$1,159+
Woodwinds
157 Montague Rd, Greenville, SC 29617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$1,765+
McBee Station Apartments
27 Station Ct, Greenville, SC 29601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,283Required Monthly Fees$61 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,354
Canvas Lofts
455 Buncombe St, Greenville, SC 29601