Apartments for Rent near Two Mile Shopping Center in Summerville, SC - Page 5
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,527+Base Rent$1,926 - $3,032Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $2,899
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,540+
Gates at Summerville Apartments
1225 Boone Hill Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,718+
MAA Farm Springs
2100 Farm Springs Rd, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,809+
Avian Place Apartments
5600 Dorchester Rd, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$1,899+
Martins Creek
700 Martins Creek Blvd, Summerville, SC 29485 -
2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,695+
Pine Lakes
110-120 S Cranford Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,958+
Boltons Landing
1450 Bluewater Way, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,793+
Cobblestone Village
900 Brookstone Way, Summerville, SC 29483 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,063+
Coventry Green
104 Gainesborough Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Commerce Park
3785 Ladson Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,522+
Deer Run
8755 Jenny Lind St, North Charleston, SC 29406 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$3,207+3 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$1,664 - $4,352Required Monthly Fees$55 - $59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $4,411
The Boulevard (SC)
725 Coleman Blvd, Mt. Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Standard
215 Promenade Vista St, Charleston, SC 29412 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,876+
Silvana Oaks
8439 Dorchester Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$2,767+
Windward Long Point Apartments
335 Stonewall Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,926 - $3,151
Bridgeside at Patriots Point
175 Harbor Bridge Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
Price Drop. $208 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,558 - $2,001Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,926
Parker Point
1030 Jack Primus Rd, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,727 - $3,514Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,486
The Avenues at Verdier Pointe
3530 Verdier Blvd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Good Value1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,334+
The Apartments at Shade Tree
2030 Wildts Battery Blvd, Johns Island, SC 29455 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,761+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,255+3 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$1,720 - $10,857Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $3,681
Riviera at Seaside
1405 Long Grove Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,923+
Centre Pointe Apartments
4986 Wetland Crossing Dr, North Charleston, SC 29418 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,561+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$1,950+
Meeting Street Lofts
601 Meeting St, Charleston, SC 29403 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $496 Off1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$1,954+
Mosby Ingleside
3730 Ingleside Blvd, North Charleston, SC 29456 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,312+
Elevate at Brighton Park
115 Great Lawn Dr, Summerville, SC 29486 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,041+2 BEDS$3,586+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,596
Overture Daniel Island 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7770 Farr St, Daniel Island, SC 29492 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,727+
Harborstone
3825 Ladson Rd, Ladson, SC 29456 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,965 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,446
Avalon at James Island
202 Promenade Vista St, Charleston, SC 29412 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,146
The Arden
1000 Crowfield Reserve Ln, Ladson, SC 29456 -
1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,900+
South City Apartments
50 Cheryl Ln, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,763+
Harper Place at Bees Ferry
3202 Coastal Grass Way, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,214+
Azure Carnes Crossroads
900 Conway Cir, Summerville, SC 29486 -
1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,344+3 BEDS$2,563+
Botanic at Ingleside
3000 Cypress Lake Rd, North Charleston, SC 29420 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,141
Overlook Point
174 Overlook Point Pl, Charleston, SC 29492 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,562+3 BEDS$4,259+Base Rent$1,830 - $4,317Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $4,452
Atlantic Beach House
1001 Boopa Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,750+
Oasis at West Ashley
1751 Dogwood Rd, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $341 Off2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,004+
Pinewind at Liberty Hall
147 Pinewind Wy, Goose Creek, SC 29445 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,130+
Heron Reserve
3301 Glenn McConnell Pky, Charleston, SC 29414 -
Price Drop. $566 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,749+
Spanish Oaks
1515 Ashley River Rd, Charleston, SC 29407