Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Woodcreek in Spartanburg, SC - Page 2

5,183 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $1,337+

    Pelham

    260 Pelham Rd, Greenville, SC 29615
    (864) 365-1964
  2. Price Drop. $271 Off
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,153+
    3 BEDS
    $1,547+

    Lakecrest

    3900 E North St, Greenville, SC 29615
    (854) 203-1253
  3. Price Drop. $114 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Ardmore Springs

    14001 Ardmore Spring Cir, Greenville, SC 29615
    (864) 385-1802
  4. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$130 - $140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,519

    Avvio and Prossimo at BridgeWay Station

    1104 Via Corso Ave, Simpsonville, SC 29681
    (864) 714-0676
  5. Price Drop. $245 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,589+

    The Springs

    305 Concert Way, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    (864) 806-2357
  6. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $1,723
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,844

    Ryder Junction

    900 Conductor Cir, Greer, SC 29651
    (864) 977-4075
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,152

    The Shoals

    5000 Enoree Shoals Dr, Greer, SC 29650
    (864) 662-9914
  8. Price Drop. $265 Off
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    4 BEDS
    $1,900+

    Durham

    1056 Castlen Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    (864) 754-6812
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    4 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$165 - $195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $3,180

    Homestead at Hartness

    1095 Hartness Dr, Greenville, SC 29615
    (864) 400-7683
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    3 BEDS
    $1,783+

    The Mills

    1000 Oak Springs Dr, Greenville, SC 29615
    (864) 894-2711
Showing 42 of 631 results, Page 2 of 16
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.