Apartments for Rent near The Market At Museum in Rock Hill, SC - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,226 - $2,579Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,503 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,874Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,031The Banks at Rivergate
12620 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,352 - $2,794Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,638
Montford at Madison Park Apartments
1420 Estates Ave, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $503 Off1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Enclave
710 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,705+
Brentwood Chase
1654 Lowell Bethesda Rd, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,486+
The Oaks at Little Dutchman Creek
2600 Celanese Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Safire at Matthews
7900-7900 Krefeld Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,425+
Wallace Terrace Apartments
3800 Marvin Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,651+
The Highlands Apartments
639 Archdale Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,850+
Windsor Landing Apartments
1900 Windsor Hill Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,435+
Cloisters of Mount Holly
801 S Main St, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,150+
Park Fairfax Apartments
180 Park Fairfax Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,449+
SomerStone Estates
7139 Winding Cedar Trl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,645+
Country Club Apartments
2512 Roseview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,005+
Cushendall Commons
819 Arklow Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,495+
Orchard Trace Gastonia
2892 Orchard Trace Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$861+1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,649+
The Flats at Arrowood
8508 Lodge South Cir, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,025+
Walker Steele Creek
12509 Crown Park Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,425+
Greenwood Village
101 Ramblelake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$3,183+
MAA LoSo
4015 Craft St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,600+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$3,535+
Blu South
920 Blu Central Rd, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,859
The Blake Optimist Park
2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,599+
Wallace Park, An Alexan Community
7326 Wallace Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,195
Crossings at NoDa - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte NC
204 Monarch Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,078+
5Line
2005 Empire St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Easley at UC
371 Technology Centre Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,407Base Rent$2,199 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,277
Avery
5020 Limelight Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,986+
The Campbell
2025 Cleveland Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,195
Enderly Towns - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC - Enderly Neighborhood
4076 Enderly Towns Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,073
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,095
Towns at Eastland - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC
6134 Wilora Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212